Shree L. R. Tiwari College of Engineering

Enorolled Student List

F.E. (SEM-I) 2019-20 Enrolled Students lists

Div- A  EXTC
Batch -IBatch-II
Roll No.Name of the StudentRoll No.Name of the Student
1AGARWAL AKASH LALIT20PARAB AMEY ARUN
2BHOIR OMKAR SANJAY21PEDDINTI LSD PRIYANKA SESHU KUMAR
3DOSHI ANUJ DEVEN22PRASAD JYOTI KUMARI RAMAKANT
4DUBEY AVINASH PRADEEP23RAJAK ABHISHEK SANTOSH
5DUBEY PRIYANSHU SANJAY24SAHU ADITYA KRISHNAN
6GHOSH PRASHANT VINAY25SHAIKH SAAD MUNIR AHMED
7GOKUL K. ULLASAN26SHARMA ANUPAMA SHIVKAMAL
8GOTHANKAR SAHIL SUYOG27SINGH GAUTAM VIRENDRA
9GUPTA RAHUL SUNIL28SINGH PRANJAL AVNISH
10GUPTA SHIVAM ASHOK29SINGH UTKARSH DINESH
11GUPTA VISHAL DHARMCHAND30SONI SHIVAM SHRIRAM
12KANSARA SHUBH GAURANG31TIWAREKAR SUMUKH RANJAN
13MANDAL DEEPAK BAIDYANATH32TIWARI SHUBHAM PRAMOD
14MANNA KUSHAR PRADIP33TRIPATHI RICHA BRIJLAL
15MISTRY DHRUMIL DEEPAK34VISHWAKARMA SAHIL NANHEPRASAD
16NAIK AMISHA SANTOSH35YADAV AGNAY JITENDRA
17NESE LIKHITA VENKATESH36YADAV NITISH KUMAR MAHENDRA
18PANDEY ANKIT SHIV KUMAR37YADAV SAHIL SANJAY
19PANDEY AYUSH KAMLESH38YADAV VISHAL RAMCHANDRA
 Div-B ETRX & CIVIL
Roll No.Name of the Student
1AMBOLKAR CHIRAG PRADIP
2GUPTA SHIVAM ANIL
3GUPTA SIKANDER LALUPRASAD
4KANOJIYA AKASH SANTOSH
5KARPE SAHIL SHASHIKANT
6KURNE SACHIN LIMBAJI
7MEHTA JENIL NILESH
8MISHRA AMANKUMAR VIRENDRAKUMAR
9PANDEY ADARSH ASHOK
10PANDEY BHUVANESH HAUSHILAPRASAD
11PATIDAR SHUBHAM MAGANLAL
12PATIL NEKHIL SHIVRAJ
13PINGALE BHARGAV RAMDAS
14RATHORE SATYAPAL SINGH ISHWAR SINGH
15SHAIKH ARSALAN QUADIR ABDUL REHMAN
16SHARMA ANUBHAV JAINATH
17SHARMA KSHITIZ PRAMOD
18SHARMA POSHAK ATUL
19SHUKLA ANURAG SHIVKANT
20SINGH AADARSH PRAVIN
21SINGH RAJKUMAR DEVENDRA
22TIWARI SHUBHAM INDERJEET
23VERMA RAJESH KANHAIYALAL
24VISHWAKARMA AJAYKUMAR SHIVSHYAM
Div-C  COMPUTER
Batch-IBatch-II
Roll No.Name of the StudentRoll No.Name of the Student
1ARYA MANAV SUNIL KUMAR31MITTAL YASH NEERAJ
2BAKSHI MANDAR ALOK32MULE DARSHANA VISHNU
3BHAVSAR AMEY ATUL33NAIK LOUKIK ASHOK
4CHAURASIYA RAVI PANCHURAM34NIRBAN ASJAD SAJID
5CHOUDHARY NARENDRA RAGARAM35OM ARYAN KARU GUPTA
6DAS SAUMEN SAMIR36PATIL SHREYASH RAMCHANDRA
7DAVE PIYUSH PRAMOD37POOJARY SHIPRA SATISH
8DUBEY SATYAM HRIDAYSHANKAR38QUERESHI REHAN IMTIAZ
9GHOSH SUMAN SUNIL39RAJHANS ABHINAV BALKRISHNA
10GUPTA ASHWIN ARUNKUMAR40RANJAN PRERNA RAJEEV
11GUPTA CHANDAN KAMALKISHOR41SAHANI RATNESH RAMSAJAN
12GUPTA DEVANAND PARMANAND42SHAIKH AMANULLAH MERAJ
13GUPTA PREMCHAND RAJMANI43SHAIKH ZAID KAMAL
14GUPTA RAGHAV VIVEK44SHARMA JEET DEVENDRA
15GUPTA RAJAN SOHAN45SHARMA SONU AJAY
16GURAV NANDINI VIJAY46SHETYE KETAN VILAS
17JAIN DARSH NARESHKUMAR47SINGH AKSHAY VINAYKUMAR
18JAIN VARSHA MUKESH48SINGH POORUVI VIRENDRA
19JHA CHIRAG CHUNCHUN49SINGH VIBHANSHU VIJAYPRATAP
20JHA RITU RAJU50TAK ASHISH INDRAPAL
21JHA RITU SHAILENDRA51TENDOLKAR OMKAR CHANDRASHEKAR
22JOSHI TANMESH SURYANKANT52TIWARI AARUSHI AJAYKUMAR
23KINI ADITYA SUBHASH53TIWARI HARSH TRIBHUVAN
24KUREEL VINAYKUMAR RAMESHCHAND54TIWARI SHIVAMKUMAR RAJENDRA
25KUSHWAH ANIKET ABHIMANYU55UPADHYAY ANKIT DINESH
26MANJHI SAMARANJAN PANKAJKUMAR56UPADHYAY ANKITA RAMESH
27MAURYA SACHIN RAKESH57VERMA AANCHAL RAM KARAN
28MAURYA SURAJ GOVIND58YADAV AAYUSH YADUNATH
29MEWADA HITESH RAMESH59YADAV ANAND SAGAR SABHAJIT
30MISHRA SUNDER KAILASHNATH60YADAV DEEPANSHU KAILASHNATH
  61YADAV KRISHNA KUMAR UMASHANKAR
Div- D IT
Batch-IBatch-II
Roll No.Name of the StudentRoll No.Name of the Student
1AJGAONKAR SOHAM SANDIP31PANDEY AVINASH KAMLAKANT
2BANDEKAR ABHISHEK MAHESH32PANDEY DEVESH RAJIV
3BHATI ZUHAIR JAVED33PANDEY RIYA MANOJ
4CHAUBEY MAHIMA JAGADAMBA34PANDEY SONALI KAUSHALKISHOR
5CHAUHAN PREETI JAIPRAKASH35PARAB SAIPRASAD KAMLAKAR
6CHOUDHARY SUMEET GANESH36PAREEK HARIOM VIJAY
7DUBEY AYUSH RAJESH37PAREEK RITIK VIJAY
8GAHLOT NILESH MOHAN38PARMAR SAIYAM CHANDRAPRAKASH
9GHAGAVE HITESH SANTOSH39PARTE AJINKYA GANESH
10GHANVA BANSI MAHESHBHAI40PATIL PRATIK KISHOR
11GUPTA YASHKUMAR ARVINDKUMAR41QURESH SANA SHARAFAT.HUSSAIN
12GURAV DEVASHISH  SUSHIL42RAI AKANSHA RAJNIKANT
13JAISWAL SHIVAM SHIVKUMAR43RAKESH KUMAR SHANKAR THAKUR
14JAKHMOLA PRANAV PRADEEP44SAWANT NISHANT DIGAMBAR
15JHA VISHAL PRABHANJAN45SIDDIQUI AARISH NAJMI
16KATHAIT DIYA DINESH46SINGH ADITYA SANTOSH
17KAZI LAIBA LIYAKATALI47SINGH AKASH NARENDRA BAHADUR
18KOTHARI CHANCHAL DILIP48SINGH AVINASH ANIL
19LATAM SNEHAL SANJAY49SINGH BHAVESH AMRESH
20MAHATO SHIVAM KUMAR SANJAY KUMAR50SINGH VAIBHAV BRIJESH
21MALAVIA ISHAN PRAKASH51SONI VIVEK AJAY
22MAURYA ROHAN RAMJI52SYED HUDAIBIAH FATMAH ZAFIR ALAM
23MISHRA AADARSH MANISH53TIWARI KAMLESHKUMAR SATISHKUMAR
24MISHRA HARSH ARVINDKUMAR54TIWARI SURAJ SURENDRANATH
25MUNDHRA SANKET DINESH55TRIPATHI HARIOM JAGDISH
26NAHAR GAUTAM MANOJ56VARTAK SHUBHAM RAJESH
27NIGAM SIDDHANT ASHOK57VISHWAKARMA AVINASH RAVISHANKAR
28PANDEY ANIKET RAJESH58YADAV NIRAJ ANILKUMAR
29PANDEY ANUJ VIRENDRA59YADAV SANDIP RAJNARAYAN
30PANDEY ARUN SARVESH60YADAV SHUBHAM JILEDAR
  61YADAV SURAJ LALTAPRASAD
Div- E Mech
Batch-IBatch-II
Roll No.Name of the StudentRoll No.Name of the Student
1BABAR SANKET SHIVAJI23MHATRE PRATHAMESH JITENDRA
2BHARATI MANISHKUMAR UDAY24MHATRE SHRUTI RAMESH
3BHUNIYA DEBRAJ DIPANKAR25MIRZA KHURSHID MEHBOOB
4FRUITWALA SAAD IMRAN26MISHRA RAHUL RANJIT
5GAONKAR NARAYAN DEEPAK27MOHITE AAYUSH ATUL
6GODBOLE CHAITANYA AVINASH28NANDHA MEET KALPEN
7GUPTA VIKAS JEETLAL29PAUL NISHANT BIMANENDU
8HARSORA SAGAR RAJESH30PAWAR SHUBHAM KUNAL
9JHA PRATHAM RANJAN31POLA AMIT KUNHIRAMAN
10JOSHI DHRUVA SANJAY32POOJARY GAURAV JAGADISH
11KABE AMOGH AJAYKUMAR33PURSWANI VINAY ARUN
12KANOJIYA ROHIT RAMDIN34RAEEN MAHFUZ MAKSUD
13KERE OMKAR VISHNU35SAROJ RAHUL RAJMANI
14KHAN ABDUR RAHMAAN UMER36SHAH TEJ MINESH
15KHAN MOHAMMAD FURKAN KHALID37SHAIKH MOHAMMED ADNAN SULEMAN
16KHAN RIYAZ ARSHAD38SHAIKH MOHD AYAAN MOHAMMED AKRAM
17LANDGE SHUBHAM SURESH39SINGH RAJAN RAMSHANKER
18LOKE KSHITIJ VISHWAJIT40SINGH VISHAL RAJKUMAR
19MAHTO DHEERAJ DHANANJAY41TIWARI VIPUL SHEETALAPRASAD
20MAKWANA HEET MANISH42VANMALI AAKASH ABHAY
21MANSOORI ADIL MOHD.YUSUF43VISHWAKARMA ATULKUMAR JIYALAL
22MARGAJ SHUBHAM SUNIL44VISHWAKARMA SHUBHAM MEWALAL
  45YAR MOHAMMAD NOOR MOHAMMAD
Scroll to Top