Shree L. R. Tiwari College of Engineering

SHREE L.R. TIWARI COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING

Approved by AICTE & DTE, Maharashtra State & Affiliated to University of Mumbai NAAC Accredited ISO 9001:2015 Certified | DTE Code No.: 3423

Mira Road – East, Thane-401 107

Enrolled Student List

Academic Year : 2019 – 2020 Enrolled Student List Department of Information Technology

Batch- 1Batch- 2Batch- 3
Roll No.Name of the StudentRoll No.Name of the StudentRoll No.Name of the Student
1ALVA SHASHANK SHANKAR SUSHEELA25GUPTA LAVKUSH LALCHAND MADHURI49SHARMA ABHISHEK PRABHUDAYAL
2BATAVIA PARTH RAJESH VANDANA26GUPTA NEERAJ KRIPASHANKAR 50SHARMA RAVI VIJAYKUMAR 
3BHATT DEEPA CHANDI PRASAD KAMLA27GUPTA SOMESH UPENDRA BAIJANTI51SHETTY DEVESH UDAY POORNIMA
4BHUVA RASHMIN HARSUKH SANGITA28JAISWAL GANESH RAJKUMAR URMILA52SHUKLA ANKIT MAHESH KUSUM
5CHANDURA DISHANT TUSHAR29JAISWAL KUNDAN DILIP KUMAR SUDHA53SHUKLA RITIKA KRISHNA REKHA
6CHAUBEY PRATIMA BRIJESH KUMAR30JAISWAL NANCY SUBHASH MADHU54SIDDIQUI ARISH SHAFEEQUE EQURA
7CHAUDHARI PRIYANKA PRAVIN MANJU31JHA SURAJ SHAMBHU TANU55SINGH ABHISHEK LAKSHMAN 
8CHAURASIYA MOHIL HARISHANKAR RAJANI32KALBURGI RIYA VINOD MAYA56SINGH ANUPAM KUMAR MANOJ KUMAR 
9CHAURASIYA RAMAVADH RAMADHAR 33KAMBLE ADITYA NITIN 57SINGH KARAN DHARMENDRA  ABHA
10CHOUDHARY ABU SAAD MATIN AHMED FARZANA 34KHAN ASMA ARIF FARZANA58SOLANKI PUNIT RAVINDRA NAINA
11CHOUDHARY SHUBHAM SUSHILKUMAR PRATIKSHA35KHAVLE NIPUN KISHORE UJJWALA59SUNASARA AKHLAK ALI LIYAKAT ALI 
12DAVE JAYDEEP DINESHKUMAR BHAWANA36KOTHARI PRINCE RAJMAL SEEMA60SUTHAR ROUNAK ASHOK GEETA
13DAVE MEGHA RAJENDRA37MISHRA DHIRAJ RAJNATH SAVITA61THAKUR YASH SINGH LOVE SINGH
14DEHERKAR MAITHILI KIRAN38PANDEY NITISH SUNILKUMAR SUNITA62TIWARI AAKASH BHRIGUNATH
15DESAI RUCHA MILAN39PARKHETIYA ASFAQ NAZIR63TRIPATHI SACHIN GHANSHYAM 
16DESAI SOHAM BHARAT REKHA40PILLAI PRAJITH JAYACHANDRAN VIJAYA64VERMA RAJAN SUBHASH SEEMA
17DHIVER DEEPAK UMESH DEEPAK UMESH LALITA41POOJARI DIKSHITA BALKRISHNA SHAILA65VIBHAKAR DHAVAL ALPESH KIRAN
18DOBARIYA JAYDEEP MAGANBHAI VASANBEN42POOJARI SUCHIT JAYANT JAYALAXMI66VISHWAKARMA PAWAN TRIBHUVAN
19DONGA YUTIKA MUKESHBHAI43RAJPUROHIT RAHUL KISHOREKUMAR KANYA67VISHWAKARMA VISHAL SURESH MAMTA
20GHERWADA RUPAL KISHORKUMAR SUDHA44RAUT TRUPTI LAXMAN ANJALI68YADAV BRIJESH KUMAR RAMAKANT
21GOND ANKIT SHRIPRAKASH MEENADEVI45SAYYED MOHOMMAD FAIZ MOHOMMAD FAISAL 69YADAV PRASHANT PHOOLCHAND
22GUPTA ABHAY GOVIND46SHAH DARSHIT ASHOK70YADAV ROHIT JAGDISH SHAKUNTALA
23GUPTA ANIKET DINESHCHAND LAXMI47SHAH HARSH RAMANIK NILIMA71YADAV SUNIL AMARJEET
24GUPTA BHASKAR SHESHNARAYAN ARATI48SHAIKH SALAHUDDIN MOHAMMED HUSSAIN 72ZAIDI FAYEQ
Batch- 1Batch- 2Batch- 3
Roll No.Name of the StudentRoll No.Name of the StudentRoll No.Name of the Student
1ALVA SHASHANK SHANKAR SUSHEELA27GUPTA SOMESH UPENDRA BAIJANTI53SHETTY KINNARI PRAKASH
2BATAVIA PARTH RAJESH VANDANA28JAISWAL GANESH RAJKUMAR URMILA54SHUKLA ANKIT MAHESH KUSUM
3BHATT DEEPA CHANDI PRASAD KAMLA29JAISWAL KUNDAN DILIP KUMAR SUDHA55SHUKLA RITIKA KRISHNA REKHA
4BHUVA RASHMIN HARSUKH SANGITA30JAISWAL NANCY SUBHASH MADHU56SIDDIQUI ARISH SHAFEEQUE EQURA
5CHANDURA DISHANT TUSHAR31JHA SURAJ SHAMBHU TANU57SINGH ABHISHEK LAKSHMAN DURGAVATI
6CHAUBEY PRATIMA BRIJESH KUMAR32KALBURGI RIYA VINOD MAYA58SINGH ANUPAM KUMAR MANOJ KUMAR SARASWATI DEVI
7CHAUDHARI PRIYANKA PRAVIN MANJU33KAMBLE ADITYA NITIN VANITA59SINGH KARAN DHARMENDRA ABHA (PROVISIONAL)
8CHAURASIYA ABHISHEK RAVI SUNITA34KHAN ASMA ARIF FARZANA60SOLANKI PUNIT RAVINDRA NAINA
9CHAURASIYA MOHIL HARI SHANKAR35KHAVLE NIPUN  KISHORE UJJWALA61SUNASARA AKHLAK ALI LIYAKAT ALI SABERABANU
10CHAURASIYA RAMAVADH RAMADHAR CHAMELI DEVI36KOTHARI PRINCE  RAJMAL SEEMA62SUTHAR ROUNAK ASHOK GEETA
11CHOUDHARY ABU SAAD MATIN AHMED FARZANA KHATOON37LATA RAHUL RAVIPRAKASH SUNITA63THAKUR YASH SINGH LOVE SINGH SUNITI
12CHOUDHARY SHUBHAM SUSHILKUMAR PRATIKSHA38MISHRA DHIRAJ RAJNATH SAVITA64TIWARI AAKASH BHRIGUNATH
13DAVE JAYDEEP DINESHKUMAR  BHAWANA39PANDEY NITISH SUNILKUMAR SUNITA65TRIPATHI ADITYA SHYAM SEEMA
14DAVE MEGHA RAJENDRA40PARKHETIYA ASFAQ NAZIR66TRIPATHI SACHIN GHANSHYAM SANGITA
15DEHERKAR MAITHILI KIRAN41PILLAI PRAJITH JAYACHANDRAN VIJAYA67VERMA RAJAN SUBHASH SEEMA
16DESAI RUCHA MILAN42POOJARI DIKSHITA BALKRISHNA SHAILA68VIBHAKAR DHAVAL ALPESH KIRAN
17DESAI SOHAM BHARAT REKHA43POOJARI SUCHIT JAYANT JAYALAXMI69VISHWAKARMA PAWAN TRIBHUVAN
18DHIVER DEEPAK UMESH DEEPAK UMESH  LALITA44RAJPUROHIT RAHUL KISHOREKUMAR  KANYA70VISHWAKARMA VISHAL SURESH MAMTA
19DOBARIYA JAYDEEP MAGANBHAI VASANBEN45RAUT TRUPTI LAXMAN ANJALI71YADAV ASHOK LALBAHADUR LALTI (PROVISIONAL)
20DONGA YUTIKA MUKESHBHAI46SAYYED MOHOMMAD FAIZ MOHOMMAD FAISAL YASMIN72YADAV BRIJESH KUMAR RAMAKANT
21GHERWADA RUPAL KISHORKUMAR SUDHA47SHAH DARSHIT ASHOK TEJAL73YADAV NIDHI JAYPRAKASH NEETA
22GOND ANKIT SHRIPRAKASH MEENADEVI48SHAH HARSH RAMANIK NILIMA74YADAV PRASHANT PHOOLCHAND PRABHAVATI
23GUPTA ABHAY GOVIND49SHAIKH SALAHUDDIN MOHD.75YADAV ROHIT JAGDISH SHAKUNTALA
24GUPTA ANIKET DINESHCHAND LAXMI50SHARMA ABHISHEK PRABHUDAYAL RUKHMANI76YADAV SUNIL AMARJEET
25GUPTA BHASKAR SHESHNARAYAN ARATI51SHARMA RAVI VIJAYKUMAR GAYATRI77ZAIDI FAYEQ SHARIQ
26GUPTA LAVKUSH LALCHAND MADHURI52SHETTY DEVESH UDAY POORNIMA  
Batch- 1Batch- 2Batch- 3
Roll No.Name of the StudentRoll No.Name of the StudentRoll No.Name of the Student
1AKSHAY DAMODARAN SHEELA24KUMAWAT SUNIL RAMESHCHAND SANDHYA47SHARMA SANDEEP SANTOSH SUSHMA
2BADARPURA SHAKIB SHAMSHUDIN YASMIN25LOTLIKAR DHIRAJ HEMANT NAYANA48SHARMA TRIPTI JAYNATH CHANDA
3CHAUBE CHANDESH RADHESHYAM PUSHPA26MAURYA MUKUL RAJKUMAR KAMALA49SHUKLA SHRIPAD SHRIGOPAL MADHURI
4CHAURASIA NIKHIL SUBHASH SAROJ27MIRZA SADAF ZAHEER MEHRUNNISA50SINGH HARSHIT ASHOK VANDANA
5CHOUDHARY JAYESH GANESH KANYA28MISHRA PRATIKSHIT JYOTIKANT MEENA51SINGH RAJ DEVENDRA KARUNA
6CHOURASIYA AVINASH HARERAM SANTOSHI29PANDEY ADITYA DINESHCHANDRA HEMA52SINGH RINKY AVADHNARAYAN KAUSHAL
7DAREKAR ISHANK LANKESH SAI30PANDEY SHIVANSHKUMAR UMASHANKAR NEELAM53SINGH RISHABH RAKESHKUMAR KANCHAN
8DESAI SIDDHI PRAKASH PALLAVI31PANDEY SHREYASH PAWAN URMILA54SINGH RITI VINODKUMAR SHEELA
9DUBEY SUNDARAM SHAILENDRA KUSUM32PARMAR DILIP JAGDISH MANJU55SINGH SIDDHARTH VIJAY REENA
10DUVEY ANITA VINOD KUMAR SARASWATI DEVI33PATEL TEJAS BHARAT PRAMILA56SOLANKI PUNIT UMESH PRAVINA
11GAGLANI SIDDHARTH ANIL SHARYU34POOJARI ASHIKA SANJEEV RAJEEVI57SRIVASTAVA VIBHANGI PRADEEP SHIKHA
12GOVEKAR PRACHI PRAKASH UJWALA35POOJARY ANISHA PRABHAKAR VIJAYA58THANGAVELU SAPNA BALI PUSHPA
13GOYAL VARUN ANAND SWATI36POSWAL NAMRATA ARCHANA KANHAIYALAL59TIWARI ANKIT OMPRAKASH MAMTA
14GUPTA ANIKET MANOJ ANITA37PRAJAPATI SATISH DEVCHAND BINDU60TIWARI MANGESHKUMAR NAGESHWARIPRASAD SARITA
15HALEMANI JYOTI SUBHASH SUNANDA38PRASAD PINTU LALENDRA KIRAN61UPADHYAY NANDINI KRIPASHANKAR VIJAYA LAXMI
16JAGTAP SHREYA RAVINDRA CHHAYA39RAI AKARSH RAJANIKANT SUMAN62VISHWAKARMA KRISHNA RAJDEV SHASHIKALA
17JAIN ABHISHEK VIPIN ANJU40RAUT MANOJ NARESH SINGH PARU DEVI63VISHWAKARMA RAHUL RAJAN SHAMDULARI
18JAISWAL PRATIK RAKESH TWINKLE41RAUT SAYLEE PRASHANT PALLARI64VISHWAKARMA SOURABH BECHAN BIMLA DEVI
19JHA KAMNA PRASANN KUMAR SUDHA42SALUNKE OMKAR VINAYAK ROHINI65WANKHEDE ANURAG PRAMOD SADHANA
20JHA KARAN KUMARKANT KALPANA43SARVAIYA HARSHAN KISHORBHAI ASMITABEN66YADAV ABHIRAM SACHIDANAND MEENADEVI
21JOSHI NAMASKAR ISHWARIPRASAD GAURI44SAWANT MOHIT VITHAL SAROJ67YADAV AJIT BHIMSEN GEETADEVI
22KHANDAGALE MANDAR MANGESH SUNANDA45SHAIKH SHAKIB SHAKIL FULJAHAN68YADAV OM PRAKASH DINESH SHEELA
23KUMAR ADITI ANJANI VANDANA46SHARMA PRADEEP GUDDU BEENA69YADAV RAHUL UDAYRAJ SAVITRI
    70YADAV VIKAS ADITYA SHARDA
Scroll to Top