Shree L. R. Tiwari College of Engineering

SHREE L.R. TIWARI COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING

Approved by AICTE & DTE, Maharashtra State & Affiliated to University of Mumbai NAAC Accredited ISO 9001:2015 Certified | DTE Code No.: 3423

Mira Road – East, Thane-401 107

Enrolled Student List

Academic Year : 2020 – 2021 Enrolled Student List Department of Mechanical Engineering

Second Year Mechanical Engineering
Batch 1Batch 2Batch 3
Roll No.Name of StudentRoll No.Name of StudentRoll No.Name of Student
1BABAR SANKET SHIVAJI18LANDGE SHUBHAM SURESH35PURSWANI VINAY ARUN
2BHARATI MANISHKUMAR UDAY19LOKE KSHITIJ VISHWAJIT36RAEEN MAHFUZ MAKSUD
3BHUNIYA DEBRAJ DIPANKAR20MAHTO DHEERAJ DHANANJAY37SAROJ RAHUL RAJMANI
4FRUITWALA SAAD IMRAN21MAKWANA HEET MANISH38SAYED ALI-MAHDI QAMAR-MAHDI
5GAONKAR NARAYAN DEEPAK22MANSOORI ADIL MOHD.YUSUF39SHAH TEJ MINESH
6GODBOLE CHAITANYA AVINASH23MARGAJ SHUBHAM SUNIL40SHAIKH MOHAMMED ADNAN SULEMAN
7GUPTA VIKAS JEETLAL24MHATRE PRATHAMESH JITENDRA41SHAIKH MOHD AYAAN MOHAMMED AKRAM
8HARSORA SAGAR RAJESH25MHATRE SHRUTI RAMESH42SINGH RAJAN RAMSHANKER
9HASABE SUNIL SAKHARAM26MIRZA KHURSHID MEHBOOB43SINGH VISHAL RAJKUMAR
10JHA PRATHAM RANJAN27MISHRA RAHUL RANJIT44TIWARI VIPUL SHEETALAPRASAD
11JOSHI DHRUVA SANJAY28MOHITE AAYUSH ATUL45VANMALI AAKASH ABHAY
12KABE AMOGH AJAYKUMAR29NANDHA MEET KALPEN46VISHWAKARMA ATULKUMAR JIYALAL
13KANOJIYA ROHIT RAMDIN30PARMAR SMIT HARSHAD47VISHWAKARMA SHUBHAM MEWALAL
14KERE OMKAR VISHNU31PAUL NISHANT BIMANENDU48YAR MOHAMMAD NOOR MOHAMMAD
15KHAN ABDUR RAHMAAN UMER32PAWAR SHUBHAM KUNAL49PRAJAPATI AKASH RAMLAKHAN
16KHAN MOHAMMAD FURKAN KHALID33POLA AMIT KUNHIRAMAN50SINGH DURGA PRASAD
17KHAN RIYAZ ARSHAD34POOJARY GAURAV JAGADISH51 
Third Year Mechanical Engineering – A Div
Batch 1Batch 2Batch 3
Roll No.Name of StudentRoll No.Name of StudentRoll No.Name of Student
1AMBALIYA PARTH HARESH BHAI25KANOJIA SURAJ RAJKUMAR49SARAWALE AAKANKSHA MAHIPATI
2BHAGAT ABHISHEK NARENDRA26LIMAYE SHREYAS LAXMIKANT50SHAH RAJ JAGDISH
3BHEDA DIVYANSHU DHARMENDRA27MALI SARVESH BABARAM51SHARMA RAVIKUMAR AJAYKUMAR
4BIND DEEPAK KUMAR BALKRISHNA28MAURYA RAHUL SHIVSHANKAR52SHEIKH MOHAMMAD WAHID SHAHID
5CHAUHAN CHINTAN NARENDRA29MAURYA VIKAS RAJESH53SHETHIA HARSH NILESH
6CHAURASIYA RAJ RAMSAHAY30MAYEKAR NIKITA RAJESH54SHRIVASTAV SHIVAM ASHOK KUMAR
7CHAURASIYA RAHUL RAKESH31MISHRA KISHAN AWADHESH55SINGH DHRUV DINESH
8CHOUDHARY GOVIND JIWACHH32MISHRA SIKHAR GANESH56SINGH HIMANSHI PREMPAL
9DAVE ADITI JITENDRA33NEGI GAURAV KRIPAL57SYED KAZIM ALI YUSUF ALI
10DAVE HARSH HASMUKH34PARAB PRATHAMESH PANDURANG58TIWARI DIVYESH ARUN
11DIXIT KASHMIRA VINAY35PARAB YASH GAJANAN59TIWARI RATNESH VIMLESH
12GAVANKAR HUZAIFA LIYAKAT36PATEL AMI MANOJ60TIWARI RISHABHKUMAR ASHUTOSH
13GUPTA SHUBHAM NANHELAL37PATHAK RITIK ARUN61TIWARI SUNAND RAJESH
14HADASHI ROHIT PRAKASH38PATHAK SHRADDHA VINAY KUMAR62UPADHYAY NITESH SHOBHNATH
15JADHAV AKSHAY RAMCHANDRA39PATIL PANKAJ MADHAV63VISHWAKARMA RAHUL SUBHASHCHAND
16JAISWAL VIKAS SANJAY40PAWAR OM MAHESH64YADAV ATISH KUMAR KAMLESH
17JAISWAR SATISH KAMLASHANKAR41POWAR ANMOL LAXMAN65YADAV HARSH CHANDRAJEET
18JHA KESHAV DILIP42PRAJAPATI PRAGAT GIRISH66CHAURASIA ADITYA DINESH
19JUVEKAR SARVESH ANIL43PRAJAPATI RAHUL INDRAJEET67GAUTAM ABHISHEK DAYAKRIPAL
20KANOJIA SURAJ RAJKUMAR44PRAJAPATI RAMESHWAR RAMKHELAVAN68PANDEY VISHAL RAJESH
21KEWAT OMKAR DILIP45QURESHI RUHAN MOHDASHRAF69JADHAV RAHUL SIDDHARTH
22KHAN MOSIN MUNNA46RAJPUT ADITYA SURESH70SHUKLA AMBER RAJABHAIYA
23KHAN ZAID SHAHIDULISLAM47ROKADE PRANJAL MAHENDRA KUMAR71KHAN MOHAMMED ASAJAD MOHAMMED
24KOLOOR BALUKRISHNA JANARDHANAN48SANTAJI ABHISHEK BASWARAJ  
Final Year Mechanical Engineering – A Div
Batch A1Batch A2Batch A3
Roll No.Name of StudentRoll No.Name of StudentRoll No.Name of Student
1BODAKE TUSHAR MALOJI17KADAM YOGESH DINESH33SHARMA AKASHKUMAR VIJAY SARLA
2CHAUDHARY MANISH PUNARAM18KHAN MOHAMMED SAHIL AZAM34SHARMA ANAND MUSAFIRLAL BARMATI
3CHAUDHARY SAHIL RAJKUMAR19KHAN SHAHRUKH GUFRAN35SHARMA MOHIT SHIVPRAKASH SUSHILA
4CHAURASIYA DEVANAND SURENDRAPRASAD20KHANCHE ZAIN AFZAL36SHETTY DAYANAND MANJA SHANTAMMA
5DARI RITESH ASHOK21KOTHARI HARDIK JAYANTILAL37SHUKLA PRADEEP HANUMAN PRASAD GYANVATI
6DWIVEDI RAVI OMKARNATH22MISHRA PRAVIN SHIVPRAKASH38SINGH AWANISHKUMAR DHARMRAJ KUSUM
7E KARTHIKEYAN23PAL PRADIP RAMSAJIVAN39SINGH ANJALI PRAMODKUMAR SHASHI
8GUPTA KULDEEP KUMAR MISHRILAL24PAREKH DHRUV TEJASH40SINGH NISHANT RAMESH NEETA
9GUPTA NIKHIL LOKNATH25PATIL NEHA ASHOK41SINGH SAGAR GOVIND REKHA
10GUPTA PAWAN PREMCHAND26PRATHAMESH JAGATHESH NIRMALA42SINGH SATYAM GIRISH RESHMA
11GUPTA RAJKUMAR SHAUKHLAL27RAI SHASHANK VINAY43SINGH SHUBHAM RAMASHANKAR MUNNIDEVI
12GUPTA VIKAS GULAB28RANE ATHARVA SHAMSUNDER44SINGH SHUBHAM SATYAPRAKASH RANJANA
13GUPTA VIVEK MUKESH29RASALKAR KARAN HEMANT45SINGH SIDDHARTH SATYENDRA UMA
14HAQ MOHAMMED SAAD30SALIAN AKILESH SUNIL46SINGH UTTKARSH RAJESH SUNITA
15JAISWAL HARSH MAHENDRA31SHAIKH ABDUL RAHIM RAMZAN47SOLANKI KARTIK PRAVIN DEMU
16JANGID KAMLESH BANWARILAL32SHAIKH SAQLAIN AHMED HUSSAIN48SOLANKI PRIYANK KAMLESH DIMPLE
Final Year Mechanical Engineering – B Div
Batch B1Batch B2Batch B3Batch B4
Roll No.Name of StudentRoll No.Name of StudentRoll No.Name of StudentRoll No.Name of Student
1ANSARI MOHAMMED AAQUIB SUKURULLAH27MHATRE ARADHYA VIVEK53SHAHANE ANUJ NINAD79TAWDE SAHIL PRAKASH
2BANE MOHIL MILIND28MISHRA NIKHIL HARIKESH54SHAIKH ABUZAR ABDUL SATTAR80THAKUR DEEPAK JANARDAN
3BILLAVA JEEVAN KRISHNA29MISTRY URVESH KETAN55SHAIKH AJMAL ZIAALAM81UPADHYAY ARPIT RAMASHRAY
4CHARAIKAR SAMARTH SUDHIR30MOHD.OSAD MOHD NASIM56SHAIKH AMAN TARIQUE82UPADHYAY SAURAV DINESH
5CHOUDHARY DINESH MANARAM31MOTIWALLA HUSSAIN SHABBIR57SHAIKH AMJAD AKHTER PERVEX83VISHWAKARMA VINOD
6CHOUDHARY MHD.FAIZAN SIKANDER32NAIK MANISH SANJAY58SHAIKH MOHAMMED BILAL ABDUL SAGIR84WADHWWA AMANPREET
7CHUDASAMA VIVEK PRAVIN33OZA CHIRAG RAJENDRA59SHAIKH MOHD.MAAZ SAJID85YADAV MANISH HIRAMANI
8DARVE NITISH SHRIDHAR34OZA RAHUL KANAIYALAL60SHAIKH SHAZLEE MUKTHAR86YADAV MOHIT RAJENDRA
9DEDHIA RUPESH KIRIT35PAL AMITKUMAR LALTAPRASAD61SHARMA DEV SAJJAN87YADAV SARVESH KANHAIYALAL
10DHAWADEKAR NITESH GAJANAN36PAL OM RAMDHANI62SHARMA HEMANT PRAMOD88BUGA SOMAKSH VADUDEV(P)
11DUBEY PRATIK RAJENDRAPRASAD37PANDEY ABHISHEK SURYAPRAKASH63SHIRKE SACHIN LAXMAN89DIWADKAR CHAITANYA ABHIJIT(P)
12GAUTAM SHIVAM SANTOSH38PARMAR DHRUV ROHIT64SHRINIVASAN RAJESH90SATARDEKAR TEJAS VIJAY(P)
13GUPTA ASHISHKUMAR RAJKUMAR39PATANGRAO SWAPNIL BABURAO65SINGH RITVIK VINOD91

YOGESHKUMAR RAJESH KUMAR MISHRA(P)

14GUPTA ROHIT DINESH40PATEL PARAG AMRUTBHAI66SOKHI SAURABH SINGH JASWINDER SINGH92PremChand Dayashankar (P)
15GUPTA SACHIN BASANTLAL41PATEL SHUBHAM BHARATBHAI67TAWDE SAHIL PRAKASH93YADAV DHARVIND SANTOSH(P)
16GUPTA SHUBHAM KUMAR SHIVPRASAD42PATHARE GAYATRI VIKAS68THAKUR DEEPAK JANARDAN94YADAV MUKESH AMARNATH(P)
17HANDE HRISHIKESH BALASAHEB43PEDNEKAR APURVA KISHOR69UPADHYAY ARPIT RAMASHRAY95NAIK RAGHUNATH MANGESH(P)
18JAISWAL SHIVAM AJAY44PEDNEKAR SANIKA VIJAY70UPADHYAY SAURAV DINESH96KURMI SONULAL SALIKRAM(P)
19JHA MILIND KAMLESH45PHASE VAISHNAV DINKAR71VISHWAKARMA KRISHNA VINOD97SAHANI AMIT SURENDRA(P)
20KANNAUJIYA PRASHANT CHAMPAKLAL46RAI ASHISH VIJAY72WADHWA AMANPREET SINGH PAWANJIT SINGH98SHARMA SUSHIL KUNJBIHARI(P)
21KANOJIA DIPESH RAMKUMAR47RANA VISHAL MINESH73YADAV MOHIT RAJENDRA99THAKUR HARISH MUNNA(P)
22KHAN SOHEB LAIK48RANJANE ASHUTOSH SUNIL74YADAV SARVESH KANHAIYALAL100ASHISH DEVNARAYAN YADAV(P)
23KULSHRESTH SIDDHARTH HEMANT49RODRIGUES WILLIS WILLIAM75SAWANT SAHEJ SANJAY101SHAIKH AMJAD AKHTER PERVEZ(P)
24KUNDALA ANKIT BABURAJ50SAYYED MOHD DANISH76AWATRAMANA SAURABH TULSI102YADAV PRAVIN RAMSUKH(P)
25MALIK MOHD.ASIF QAISAR51SHAS ARJAV SANDEEP77DUBE SHARAD ARUN103SURAJ VIRENDRA SINGH(P)
26KHUTAL RAHUL KASHINATH52YADAV MANISH HIRAMANI78SUSHIL P RAJPUROHIT104SHAIKH SAMEER RAZAK ALI(P)
Scroll to Top