Shree L. R. Tiwari College of Engineering

Students Placed

Shree L. R. Tiwari College of Engineering is considered one of the best engineering colleges in Mumbai, and its placement record is a testament to its academic excellence. The college has consistently produced graduates who have secured placements in top-tier companies across various industries. Students who have been selected for placements from SLRTCE have showcased their knowledge, skills, and expertise, which are a direct result of the college’s rigorous academic curriculum and practical training programs. These achievements have helped cement SLRTCE’s reputation as one of the best engineering colleges in Mumbai, and have made it a preferred destination for aspiring engineers looking to launch successful careers in the field.
SR. No NAME OF STUDENTS DISCIPLINE EMPLOYER NAME
1 LOUKIK ASHOK NAIK COMPUTER ENGINEERING ZEUS LEARNING
2 YASHKUMAR ARVINDKUMAR GUPTA IT ZEUS LEARNING
3 ANKITA RAMESH UPADHYAY COMPUTER ENGINEERING ZEUS LEARNING
4 HITESH RAMESHKUMAR MEWADA COMPUTER ENGINEERING ZEUS LEARNING
5 Mule Darshana Vishnu COMPUTER ENGINEERING ZEUS LEARNING
6 YADAV DEEPANSHU KAILASHNATH COMPUTER ENGINEERING ZEUS LEARNING
7 SANDIP RAJNARAYAN YADAV IT ZEUS LEARNING
8 RAGHAV VIVEK GUPTA COMPUTER ENGINEERING ZEUS LEARNING
9 CHIRAG CHUNCHUN JHA COMPUTER ENGINEERING ZEUS LEARNING
10 OM ARYAN COMPUTER ENGINEERING ZEUS LEARNING
11 AMEY ARUN PARAB EXTC ZEUS LEARNING
12 GAUTAM MANOJ NAHAR IT ZEUS LEARNING
13 RAVI PANCHURAM CHAURASIYA COMPUTER ENGINEERING NEEBAL
14 AKSHAY VINAY KUMAR  SINGH COMPUTER ENGINEERING NEEBAL
15 SAIYAM CHANDRAPRAKASH PARMAR IT NEEBAL
16 SOHAM SANDIP AJGAONKAR IT NEEBAL
17 RITU RAJU JHA COMPUTER ENGINEERING NEEBAL
18 SIDDHANT NIGAM IT NEEBAL
19 KETAN VILAS SHETYE COMPUTER ENGINEERING MASTEK
20 SHIVAM ASHOK GUPTA EXTC MASTEK
21 PREETI JAIPRAKASH CHAUHAN IT MASTEK
22 NIRAJ ANILKUMAR YADAV IT NUCSOFT
23 CHANCHAL DILIP KOTHARI IT NUCSOFT
24 SAAD MUNIR AHMED SHAIKH EXTC NUCSOFT
25 AJINKYA GANESH PARTE IT NUCSOFT
26 BANSI MAHESHBHAI GHANVA IT NUCSOFT
27 AYUSH RAJESH DUBEY IT NUCSOFT
28 HITESH SANTOSH GHAGAVE IT NUCSOFT
29 VARSHA MUKESH JAIN COMPUTER ENGINEERING NUCSOFT
30 AJAY NAGESH PANDEY IT NUCSOFT
31 HARIOM JAGDISH TRIPATHI IT NUCSOFT
32 CHETAN SOLANKI IT NUCSOFT
33 VIVEK AJAY SONI IT NUCSOFT
34 NARAYAN DEEPAK GAONKAR MECH RELIANCE RETAIL
35 SHIVAM KUMAR IT ACTY SYSTEM
36 SATYAM DUBEY COMPUTER ENGINEERING ACTY SYSTEM
37 JHA RITU SHAILENDRA COMPUTER ENGINEERING ACTY SYSTEM
38 SACHIN MAURYA COMPUTER ENGINEERING ACTY SYSTEM
39 AMANULLAH SHAIKH COMPUTER ENGINEERING NEEBAL
40 KRISHNKUMAR UMASHANKAR YADAV COMPUTER ENGINEERING VISTAAR
41 SIDDHESH YAGNESH CHOTALIYA COMPUTER ENGINEERING VISTAAR
42 DHRUMIL MISTRY EXTC MERKLE
43 VISHAL JHA IT MERKLE
44 RATNESH SAHANI COMPUTER ENGINEERING MERKLE
45 KSHITIZ SHARMA IT MERKLE
46 NILESH GAHLOT IT MERKLE
47 LSD PRIYANKA PEDDINTI EXTC MERKLE
48 ANKIT UPADHYAY COMPUTER ENGINEERING MERKLE
49 TIWARI SHIVAMKUMAR RAJENDRA COMPUTER ENGINEERING MERKLE
50 HARSH MISHRA IT MERKLE
51 SAIPRASAD PARAB IT MERKLE
52 SONALI PANDEY IT MERKLE
53 SYED HUDAIBIAH FATMAH IT MERKLE
54 POORUVI SINGH COMPUTER ENGINEERING MERKLE
55 AARUSHI TIWARI COMPUTER ENGINEERING MERKLE
56 MISHRA AADARSH MANISH IT TCS NINJA
57 SINGH ADITYA SANTOSH IT TCS NINJA
58 JAYANT GANGADHAR DHURI MECH TCS NINJA
59 CHITANYA AVINASH GODBOLE MECH TCS NINJA
60 AMEY BHAVSAR COMPUTER ENGINEERING TCS DIGITAL
61 VINAY KUMAR RAMESHCHAND KUREEL COMPUTER ENGINEERING EXPONENTIA.AI 
62 SHUBHAM VARTAK IT EXPONENTIA.AI
63 ABHISHEK MAHESH BADEKAR IT EXPONENTIA.AI
64 CHANDAN GUPTA COMPUTER ENGINEERING SOGOLYTICS
65 ZEYAN ANSARI COMPUTER ENGINEERING TECHOUTS
66 ANAND SAGAR YADAV COMPUTER ENGINEERING SWAN SOLUTION
67 RIYA MANOJ PANDEY IT FEEDSPOT
68 KAMLESHKUMAR SATISHKUMAR TIWARI IT SOGOLYTICS
69 ADITYA KINI CMPN SOGOLYTICS
70 SUNDER MISHRA CMPN SOGOLYTICS
71 HARSH TRIBHUVAN TIWARI CMPN SOGOLYTICS
72 PRANJAL SINGH EXTC HEXAWARE
73 VISHAL RAMCHANDRA YADAV EXTC SOGOLYTICS
74 SURAJ SURENDRANATH TIWARI IT SOGOLYTICS
75 NISHANT SAWANT IT SOGOLYTICS
76 ABHINAV RAJHANS CMPN MEDIA.NET
77 DEEPAK BAIDYANATH MANDAL EXTC NEOSOFT
78 RAHUL SUNIL KUMAR GUPTA EXTC TIKONA
79 PRIYANSHU DUBEY EXTC TIKONA
80 KUSHAR MANNA EXTC TIKONA
81 JUGAL NIKHIL SHAH EXTC TIKONA
82 AMIT RAMESH YADAV EXTC TIKONA
83 NIDHI CHIRAG JOSHI EXTC TIKONA
84 DEVASHISH SUNIL GURAV IT TIKONA
85 ANIKET RAJESH PANDEY IT TIKONA
86 JAYKISHAN JANI MECH TIKONA
87 TANMAY PAKORI MECH ROOP ULTRASONIX
88 SHAGOR BANERJEE MECH TURINGMIND'S
89 DEVANAND GUPTA CMPN TURINGMIND'S
90 SHRAVAN KUMAR EXTC DOTSMARK
91 AVINASH DUBEY EXTC TURINGMIND'S
92 SAAD KHAN EXTC TURINGMIND'S
93 VIBHANSHU SINGH CMPN TURINGMIND'S
94 RAVI CHAURSIYA CMPN TURINGMIND'S
95 ASHISH TAK CMPN TEAM COMPUTERS
96 VAIBHAV SINGH IT TEAM COMPUTERS
97 ROHAN MAURYA IT DELOITTE
98 ISHIKA VYAS IT QSPIDERS
99 NISHANT PAUL MECH QSPIDERS
100 ASHISH MOHAN GUPTA MECH QSPIDERS
101 KUNAL NACHANKAR ETRX QSPIDERS
102 OMKAR SANJAY BHOIR EXTC QSPIDERS
103 SHUBHAM MARGAJ MECH QSPIDERS
104 MOHMMAD FURKAN KHAN MECH QSPIDERS
105 ABHISHEK PATIL MECH QSPIDERS
106 GANESH MOHITE ETRX QSPIDERS
107 SAUMEN DAS CMPN QSPIDERS
108 SAHIL SUYOG GOTHANKAR EXTC QSPIDERS
109 DEBRAJ DIPANKAR BHUNIYA MECH QSPIDERS
110 AMAN VIRENDRA MISHRA ETRX QSPIDERS
111 SUMEET CHAUDHARI IT CODEARREY
112 SOHAM CHIKANE IT CODEARREY
113 BHAVIN MACHHI MECH ROOP ULTRASONIX
114 PRAJWAL KODKANI MECH MAHINDRA LOGISTICS
115 SHREYASH MISHTRY MECH MAHINDRA LOGISTICS
116 ABHISHEK POL MECH FELDER
117 SMIT PARMAR MECH FELDER
118 PRATHAM JHA MECH FELDER
119 VIVEK DUBEY EXTC DOTSMARK
120 BHAVESH DUBEY EXTC SP ULTRAFLEX
121 SHIVAM JAISWAL IT DELOITTE
122 RICHA TRIPATHI EXTC CMSS
123 SANA QUERESH IT CMSS
124 SHUBHAM YADAV IT TEAM COMPUTERS
125 SAMARANJAN MAJHI CMPN CMSS
126 JIVAN SINGH CMPN CMSS
127 ASJAD NIRBAN CMPN CMSS
128 ASHWIN ARUNKUMAR GUPTA CMPN CMSS
129 TANMESH JOSHI CMPN CMSS
130 ARUN PANDEY IT TEAM COMPUTERS
131 LAXMI MISHRA EXTC TEAM COMPUTERS
132 JAS PARMAR EXTC NTT DATA
133 GAUTAM LAKHANI MECH AEROBOTT
134 AKANSHA RAJNIKANT RAI IT PERFIOS
135 BHAVESH SINGH IT SOGOLYTICS
136 MANAV ARYA CMPN UNIACCO
137 HIRAL SHAH MECH LINIT EXPORTS PRIVATE LTD
138 NANDINI GURAV CMPN SAFFIRE TECH
SR. No NAME OF STUDENTS DISCIPLINE EMPLOYER NAME
1 JASH NIMJE IT AMAZON
2 GULAB SINGH IT GUPSHUP
3 SURAJ KANT IT PERSOL KELLY
4 NAYAK YASH COMPUTER ENGINEERING UGAM
5 PRATIK MISHRA COMPUTER ENGINEERING UGAM
6 CHAITANYA MALANI COMPUTER ENGINEERING ZEUS LEARNING
7 SURAJ MAURYA COMPUTER ENGINEERING ZEUS LEARNING
8 VIVEK YADAV COMPUTER ENGINEERING UGAM
9 PRATEEK SHARMA COMPUTER ENGINEERING ZEUS LEARNING
10 DELCY DSOUZA COMPUTER ENGINEERING TCS DIGITAL
11 GANPAT CHOUDHARY COMPUTER ENGINEERING UGAM
12 ASHUTOSH TIWARI COMPUTER ENGINEERING TCS
13 ANIKET PAL COMPUTER ENGINEERING UGAM
14 SUYASH VARTAK COMPUTER ENGINEERING NELITO
15 ANKIT DUBEY COMPUTER ENGINEERING UGAM
16 JHA AMBER COMPUTER ENGINEERING INFOSYS
17 BHARAT SUTHAR COMPUTER ENGINEERING NEOSOFT
18 NEHA TIWARI COMPUTER ENGINEERING NEOSOFT
19 ASHISH PRASAD SHANKAR PRASAD KUSHWA COMPUTER ENGINEERING NEOSOFT
20 ABHISHEK GUPTA COMPUTER ENGINEERING SWAMBHAV TECHLABS
21 GAURAVI SHARMA COMPUTER ENGINEERING CODITAS
22 ABHAY ANAVKAR COMPUTER ENGINEERING MEDIA.NET
23 AYUSH AGRAWAL COMPUTER ENGINEERING WIPRO
24 ANJALI MUNNA SINGH COMPUTER ENGINEERING WIPRO
25 FALGUNI BABASAHEB MOHITE COMPUTER ENGINEERING TCS
26 KRISHKANT SINGH COMPUTER ENGINEERING VISTEX
27 NEHA MAHENDRA YADAV COMPUTER ENGINEERING WIPRO
28 POOJA BALMIKI COMPUTER ENGINEERING NUCSOFT
29 RAHUL MISHRA COMPUTER ENGINEERING UGAM
30 SANTOSH RAMAKSHAIBAR TIWARI COMPUTER ENGINEERING UGAM
31 SHIVAM SINGH COMPUTER ENGINEERING CODE ARRAY
32 SHIVAM THAKER COMPUTER ENGINEERING BELLEX
33 SHUBHANGI SUKACHARI MORE COMPUTER ENGINEERING TCS
34 SMIT KAMLESH VIRADIYA COMPUTER ENGINEERING WIPRO
35 VAIBHAV SHARMA COMPUTER ENGINEERING WIPRO
36 YATI MUKESH SHARMA COMPUTER ENGINEERING NTT DATA
37 PRABHAT TRIPATHY COMPUTER ENGINEERING INCYTE CORPORATION
38 SANTOSH GUPTA COMPUTER ENGINEERING STREAM
39 NITIN RANGANATH COMPUTER ENGINEERING TESSACT PVT LTD
40 UNNATHI BAMANIA COMPUTER ENGINEERING TESSACT PVT LTD
41 YASH NARSEE HIRANI COMPUTER ENGINEERING CITIUS TECH
42 SINGH ANIKET UMESH COMPUTER ENGINEERING ZEUS LEARNING
43 SINGH MANAV JAGDISH COMPUTER ENGINEERING ZEUS LEARNING
44 VAGHASIYA MILAN RAJEH COMPUTER ENGINEERING ZEUS LEARNING
45 HARSH THAKKAR COMPUTER ENGINEERING RAISE
46 NITESH PATEL COMPUTER ENGINEERING UGAM
47 ASHUTOSH DUBEY COMPUTER ENGINEERING CAPGEMINI
48 MOHAMMED UNEZ ANJUM BATLIWALA COMPUTER ENGINEERING QSPIDER
49 MANISH MAHATMARAM VARMA COMPUTER ENGINEERING QSPIDER
50 NIRAJ VISHWAKARMA COMPUTER ENGINEERING SAPPHIREFOODS
51 ADITYA DUBEY COMPUTER ENGINEERING CITIUS TECH
52 HRITHIK GAUD COMPUTER ENGINEERING INFOSYS
53 MOINUDDIN SHAIKH COMPUTER ENGINEERING INFOSYS
54 AYESHA SHAIKH COMPUTER ENGINEERING WIPRO
55 SHAGUN MISHRA COMPUTER ENGINEERING ZEUS LEARNING
56 TIWARI ATUL RASBIHARI COMPUTER ENGINEERING TECH MAHINDRA
57 RAJBHAR MRIDUL DINESH COMPUTER ENGINEERING MASTEK
58 TRIPATHY ABHASH SUMIT COMPUTER ENGINEERING ZEUS LEARNING
59 RAHUL DEVADIGA COMPUTER ENGINEERING ARQITEK
60 HARSHITH SALIAN IT MEDIA.NET
61 MOHAMED AZEEM KHOT IT CITIUS TECH
62 VIVEK INDRAJIT DUBEY IT UGAM
63 MALIK MEHREEN MOHAMMED IMRAN IT UGAM
64 BHARGAV JOSHI IT UGAM
65 MANISHKUMAR M PANDEY IT UGAM
66 VINEET SHINDE IT UGAM
67 RACHANA RAMKRIPAL YADAV IT UGAM
68 ROSHAN RANJEET VERMA IT UGAM
69 ABHIRAMI AJISH NAIR IT UGAM
70 MANSI GUPTA IT UGAM
71 SHRUSTI MUNNA GUPTA IT UGAM
72 KHUSHBOO JIGNA DATTANI IT UGAM
73 TANMAY JAIN IT UGAM
74 KUMAR SHWETA SANJAY IT UGAM
75 DEEPAK YOGENDRA GUPTA IT UGAM
76 RAHUL SHETTY IT UGAM
77 AMIT RAKESH DUBEY IT UGAM
78 PRATIK MOGAVEERA IT TCS
79 ANJANA NAIR IT TCS
80 SHALU MISHRA IT TCS
81 ADITYA SINGH IT TCS
82 PALLAVI MESTRY IT TCS
83 NEELADRI CHATERJEE IT WIPRO
84 PIYUSH KANOJIA IT TCS
85 SHIVAM TIWARI IT TCS
86 PRAVEEN VISHVAKARMA IT TCS
87 SUPRIYA SHELAR IT TCS
88 DURGESH PRAJAPATI IT TCS
89 SHEKHAR UPADYAY IT TCS
90 VAIBHAV MISTRY IT WIPRO
91 ASHUTOSH SHUKLA IT WIPRO
92 DEVANSH SHAH IT WIPRO
93 RAJESH DOARI IT WIPRO
94 HARSH DUBEY IT WIPRO
95 ACHAL SINGH IT UGAM
96 AISHWARYA MORE IT UGAM
97 AMAN GUPTA IT UGAM
98 NIRAJ JHA IT UGAM
99 SUJIT PANDIT IT QUALITYKIOSK
100 VIVEK HIRAPARA IT WIPRO
101 PRADYUM JOSHI IT WIPRO
102 DHAVAL JAIN IT WIPRO
103 RAKESH YADAV IT VISTEX
104 MUNAF KHAN IT NEOSOFT
105 PRATIK SHUKLA IT SWAMBHAV TECHLABS
106 ANKIT JHA IT NEOSOFT
107 RAJESH MAURYA IT IKSULA
108 VIPIN UPADHYAY IT IKSULA
109 DEEP DAVE IT INFOSYS
110 SUSHMA VERMA IT INFOSYS
111 MOKSHA MATHUR IT UGAM
112 ANKIT YADAV IT V2STECH
113 PAWANKUMAR SUTHAR IT WIPRO
114 SURBHI RAI IT INFOSYS
115 FAISAL KHORASI IT LOGLQIDS
116 SHREYA PATIL EXTC ZEUS LEARNING
117 RUPESH MISHRA EXTC UGAM
118 JETIEN TELANG EXTC UGAM
119 SAI ASHISH EXTC UGAM
120 PRATHAMESH DILIP KEWAT EXTC TCS
121 JHA MANISHA EXTC TCS
122 DHIRAJ GUPTA EXTC TCS
123 VAIBHAV PATIL EXTC TCS
124 RUMAISA ANSARI EXTC IBM
125 RIDA FATIMA EXTC UGAM
126 ABHINAV SHAKTI ASHISH SRIVASTAVA EXTC WIPRO
127 SUSHANT GOGAR EXTC UGAM
128 SHOBHIT UPADHYAY EXTC WIPRO
129 ANKIT DUBEY EXTC INFOSYS
130 NEERAJ SAGAR SHARMA EXTC NEOSOFT
131 AMIT GUPTA EXTC IKSULA
132 ANKIT MISHRA EXTC IKSULA
133 HARSH DUBEY EXTC QUALITYKIOSK
134 NAGESHWARE DUBEY EXTC BYJU'S
135 ALOK YADAV EXTC V2STECH
136 GUPTA GOPAL SURESH SUMAN EXTC QSPIDER
137 AKASH GUPTA EXTC QSPIDER
138 SWETA SHAH EXTC QSPIDER
139 HEMANTH KAMATH EXTC QSPIDER
140 HANI VAISH EXTC QSPIDER
141 MANISH BHARATI EXTC QSPIDER
142 SAURABH PANDEY EXTC QSPIDER
143 MADHAV JHA EXTC TECHNO POINT
144 SHIVAM JHA EXTC INFOSYS
145 RUPESH THAKUR EXTC HITACHI SYSTEMS INDIA PVT LTD
146 PAL GURUSHARAN EXTC WIPRO
147 AKSHAY JADHAV EXTC GAURANGA SOFT TECH
148 RITVIK NARAYAN SHETTY EXTC QUALITYKIOSK
149 ADESH SHARMA EXTC INFOSYS
150 KARAN DHOTRE EXTC HITACHI SYSTEMS INDIA PVT LTD
151 MANISH KORI EXTC HITACHI SYSTEMS INDIA PVT LTD
152 SANJEEV TIWARI EXTC HITACHI SYSTEMS INDIA PVT LTD
153 AAYUSH SINGH EXTC INFOSYS
154 YUVRAJ SINGH EXTC HITACHI SYSTEMS INDIA PVT LTD
155 PRATIKSHA SINGH EXTC BRAND BODDIEZ
156 SURAKSHA SHEKHAR KOTHARI EXTC BRIGOSHA TECHNOLOGIES
157 SARTHAK SINGH EXTC PRICELINE.COM
158 KUNAL HEMANT KADAV EXTC ODYSSEY
159 RAHUL PAL EXTC THE HOSTELLER
160 PIYUSH MISHRA EXTC T&M SERVICES CONSULTING
161 RISHABH TIWARI EXTC TURING MINDS
162 SANGEETA VARUN EXTC CISCO
163 PRAKHAR PANDYE ETRX UGAM
164 KAUSTUBH PALANDE ETRX WIPRO
165 VIKAS K IYER ETRX MAKSYM
166 SHUBHAM NIKAM ETRX UGAM
167 AYUSH MISHRA ETRX UGAM
168 SHWETA SINGH ETRX HEXAWARE
169 AYUSH TIWARI ETRX IKSULA
170 JANVI KHOT ETRX INFOSYS
171 WAKID KHAN ETRX IKSULA
172 AKASH SINGH ETRX QSPIDER
173 OWAIS NOMANI ETRX QSPIDER
174 SIDDHARTH KARLIYA ETRX QSPIDER
175 KISHAN SINGH ETRX HEXAWARE
176 SHIVAM MANDAL ETRX INFOSYS
177 RUDRANARAYAN YADAV ETRX INFOSYS
178 DEBASIS DAMODAR NAYAK ETRX ALOHA TECHNOLOGY
179 KRIPA MAURYA ETRX WIPRO
180 VICKY PAWAR ETRX ALOHA TECHNOLOGY
181 SHREYA SHIVALKAR ETRX MEDIA.NET.
182 RAJESH YADAV ETRX HITACHI SYSTEMS INDIA PVT LTD
183 ATUL DEBEY ETRX BRIGOSHA TECHNOLOGIES
184 SINGH ANIKET RATNESH ETRX DATACOMP WEB TECHNOLOGIES
185 RAI PRATIK ARVIND ETRX PRAMA HIKVISION INDIA PVT. LTD
186 PRAGAT GIRISH PRAJAPATI MECH WIPRO
187 SUNAND TIWARI MECH QWIK SUPPLY CHAIN
188 KANOJIA SURAJ MECH QWIK SUPPLY CHAIN
189 GOVIND CHAUDHARY MECH QWIK SUPPLY CHAIN
190 DIVYESH TIWARI MECH BYJU'S
191 OMKAR KEWAT MECH UGAM
192 CHINTAN CHAUHAN MECH UGAM
193 SATISH JAISWAL MECH KIRAN FASTNERS
194 RAHUL CHAURASIYA MECH KIRAN FASTNERS
195 ATHARVA KULKARNI MECH KIRAN FASTNERS
196 BALKRISHNA KULOOR MECH MAPPLED INDIA PVT. LTD.
197 URVESH MISTREY MECH ECLERX
198 DHARMENDRA SAHU MECH MIHIGO
199 ANMOL POWER MECH NUVO AEON
200 RUHAN MOHMMEDD QURESHI MECH JAY PRECICISION PRODUCTS
201 PRAJWAL P SHETTY CIVIL PIN CLICK
202 ABHISHEK GUPTA CIVIL MILAN ROAD BUILDTECH
Sr No Name of Student Discipline Employer Name
1 Rakhi Yadav Computer Engineering UGAM
2 Rishab Yadav Computer Engineering ZI TECH
3 Shubham Chaurasia Computer Engineering NUCSOFT
4 Kartavya Jani Computer Engineering NUCSOFT
5 Dharmik Joshi Computer Engineering SWABHAV TECHLABS
6 Reetika Satlekar Computer Engineering LTI
7 Abhishek Pandey Computer Engineering LTI
8 Gaurav Upadhayua Computer Engineering TCS, ACCENTURE
9 Bhanu Joshi Computer Engineering SYNPLUSE,SOARES
10 Ajit Trivedi Computer Engineering SOARES
11 Rishab Pandey Computer Engineering SOARES
12 Sakshi Sheety Computer Engineering UGAM
13 Shubham Yadav Computer Engineering UGAM, Megavision
14 Shashank Jaiswal Computer Engineering UGAM
15 Suraj Yadav Computer Engineering TCS, Ugam
16 Isha Gupta Computer Engineering UGAM, Accenture
17 Dhurv Paulsa Computer Engineering TCS
18 Shivangi Gupta Computer Engineering TCS
19 Tarun Chaudhary Computer Engineering NEOSOFT
20 Shivang Srivastava Computer Engineering NucSOFT, NEOSOFT
21 Singh Sheetal Computer Engineering Cognizant
22 Shreyas Bane Computer Engineering Wipro
23 Roshani Salunkhe Computer Engineering Accenture
24 Siddhart Jaiswar Computer Engineering WIPRO
25 Tejas Shasane Computer Engineering Cognizant
26 KARAN GUPTA Computer Engineering IKSULA
27 SWATI SINGH Computer Engineering STEM
28 Barai Brijesh Computer Engineering Megavision
29 Sarah Vejlani Computer Engineering INTERACTIVE DYNAMICS
30 Mamipaka Sonali Computer Engineering ACCENTURE
31 Rohit Babulal Yadav Computer Engineering SOARES
32 Vishakah Satpude Computer Engineering ACCENTURE
33 Gaud Sandhaya Computer Engineering ACCENTURE
34 Dane Nikita Computer Engineering ACCENTURE
35 Siddhant Dubey Computer Engineering ACCENTURE
36 Mohd Ayub Computer Engineering Media.Net
37 Aditi Bhonsle Computer Engineering Cognizant
38 Kartavy Jani Computer Engineering NUCSOFT
39 Hiriamath Guruprasad Computer Engineering ACCENTURE
40 Rahul Pandit Computer Engineering SOARES
41 Sachin Mange Computer Engineering Cognizant
42 Ronak Shukla Computer Engineering Invenio
43 Rai Tarun Computer Engineering TCS
44 Yadav Avinash Computer Engineering LenDenClub Techserve Pvt.Ltd.
45 Sachin Tripathi IT LTI, TCS
46 Riya Kalburgi IT Accenture, LTI
47 Shubham Choudhary IT LTI
48 Ankit Shukla IT TCS,LTI
49 Ravi Sharma IT Zeus Learning,Infosys
50 Devesh U Shetty IT Infosys
51 Suchit Poojari IT Information Asset
52 Dobariya Jaydeep Maganbhai IT Ugam,Infosys
53 Harsh Shah IT Accenture,Ugam
54 Nitish Pandey IT Ugam,Wipro
55 Punit Solanki IT TCS,Zeus Learning
56 Yash Singh Thakur IT TCS
57 Nancy Jaiswal IT TCS
58 Ritika Krishna Shukla IT TCS
59 Darshit Shah IT TCS,TCS digital
60 Rajan Subhash Verma IT LTI,TCS
61 Abhishek Lakshman Singh IT One Pay
62 Rucha Milan Desai IT Amdocs
63 Rounak Suthar IT Tech Mahindra
64 Asma Khan IT Nucsoft
65 Jaydeep Dave IT Media.net, Neosoft
66 Dikshita poojari IT Neosoft,Nucsoft
67 Prashant Yadav IT Mindtree
68 Prajith Pillai IT Just Dial
69 Salahuddin Mohammed Hussain Shaikh IT Neosoft
70 RUPAL KISHORKUMAR GHERWADA IT Capgimini
71 Zaidi Fayeq Shariq IT Accenture
72 Karan Dharmedra Singh IT Neosoft
73 Ali Sunasara IT Accenture
74 Choudhary Abu Saad IT Accenture,Sankhey Solutions
75 Bhaskar Gupta IT Accenture
76 Vishal Vishwakarma IT Accenture
77 Prince Kothari IT Accenture
78 Jha Suraj IT Infosys,LTI, Brightchamps
79 Aniket Gupta IT Mind Tree
80 Mahendra Singh Solanki IT Wipro
81 Somesh Gupta IT Accenture
82 Nipun Khavle IT Accenture
83 Anupam Singh IT Swabhav Techlabs
84 Deepa Bhatt IT MindTree,TCS
85 Pratima Chaubey IT HCL Technology
86 Brijesh Yadav IT HCL Technology
87 Rohit Yadav IT Vistex,IKSULA
88 Rahul Rajpurohit IT Infosys
89 Abhishek Prabhudayal Sharma IT Infosys
90 Trupti Laxman Raut IT Capgemini
91 Kundan Dilip Jaiswal IT Enfuse
92 Kinnari Shetty IT NUIT
93 Deepak Dhiver IT Megavision
94 Aditya Kamble IT Accenture
95 Megha Dave IT Capgemini
96 Anita Duvey IT Riser Techhub
97 suresh Maurya EXTC Quality Kiosk
98 Surabh Prajapati EXTC Ugam
99 Amey Dhukhande EXTC TCS
100 Shraddha Powale EXTC TCS
101 Rishu UPADHYAY EXTC LTI,
102 Nisha Singh EXTC Wipro
103 shephali Gupta EXTC Quality Kiosk
104 KARMOKAR SHUBHAM EXTC saffo tech, reliance retial
105 suraj pathak EXTC saffo tech
106 yukta gothi EXTC Zi Systech
107 Rohan Diwakar EXTC ugam
108 Upadhyay parvi Niraj EXTC ugam
109 vikas mishra EXTC tech M
110 atul singh EXTC ugam
111 Niraj Yadav EXTC Quality Kiosk
112 Shaik Ashif EXTC Quality Kiosk
113 Pratiksha Tiwari EXTC Outleap Technologies
114 Siddhant chafe EXTC Steam School Program
115 Shivani Jethwa EXTC Adaptive Mobile Security PVT LTD
116 Anuja Ambre EXTC Media Scope
117 Adarsh Viswakarma EXTC TCS
118 Ajay Arya EXTC Acty System India Pvt.Ltd
119 Sadeef Ahmed EXTC Mega vision
120 Safwan Mukaddam EXTC Capgemini Technology Services India Limited.,
121 Prathamesh Prashant Shivalkar EXTC QUALITYKIOSK
122 Vaibhav singh EXTC LTI
123 Namrata Ravat ETRX LTI
124 Gayatri Dinesh Shinde ETRX LTI
125 Arth Shah ETRX LTI
126 Roshan Ravindra Shinde ETRX TCS, ugam
127 Kunal Singh ETRX TCS, Quality Kiosk
128 Shubham Upadhyay ETRX Reliance Retail
129 Aakash Pandya ETRX Montran
130 Mayur Joshi ETRX 3A Financial Services
131 Sagar Dalvi ETRX Delta
132 Omkar Khamkar ETRX Megavision
133 Siddhi Sawant ETRX Brightchamps
134 Suvita Yadav ETRX Quality Kiosk
135 Rishikumar Pandey ETRX Reliance Retail
136 Sanket Avkirkar ETRX Megavision
137 Vedant Jadhav ETRX Neosoft
138 Bandana Pal ETRX iexceed
139 Archana Gowda ETRX Nucsoft
140 Shashank Vinay Rai MECH TCS
141 Sahil Khan MECH TCS
142 Vikas Gupta MECH DostMark
143 Manish Punaran Chaudhary MECH DostMark
144 Dayanand Manja Shetty MECH Culture Opus
145 Manish Torlikonda MECH UpGrad
146 Nikhil Mishra MECH Rooptelsonic
147 Ravi Dwivedi MECH PRECISE 3DM
148 Vivek Gupta MECH PRECISE 3DM
149 Abdulahad Sait MECH WhiteHat Jr
150 Sayyed Danish Ejaz MECH United Rubber Industries
151 Ritvik Singh MECH ACCURATE LASERTECH
152 Suraj Singh MECH Byjus
153 Sahej Sawant MECH NEL NPCC
154 Saurav Upadhyay MECH Rochem
155 Sachin Basantlal Gupta MECH OLX People
156 Akilesh Salian Sunil MECH The Millenium ORG
157 Vatsal Shah CIVIL KHODOL CONST.
Sr. No. Student Name Displine Employee Name
1 Aditya Pingle Computer Engineering Seclore
2 Sushilkumar Bhosale Computer Engineering TCS
3 Nishit Jain Computer Engineering LTI
4 AAKASH TIWARI Computer Engineering LTI
5 Saajan Kumar Jha Computer Engineering LTI,TCS
6 AMIT DUBEY Computer Engineering LTI
7 Ayesha Shaikh Computer Engineering LTI,TCS
8 Anuj Singh Computer Engineering LTI
9 Shivansh Singh Computer Engineering LTI
10 Yash choudhary Computer Engineering Ugam, Neosoft
11 Shantosh Vaishya Computer Engineering Ugam
12 Pragati Pandey Computer Engineering Infosys
13 Ajinkya Pawar Computer Engineering TCS
14 Mahinam Dave Computer Engineering TCS
15 Nikhil patil Computer Engineering Zeus Learning
16 Mukund Ramesh Badatiya Computer Engineering Infosys
17 Sahil Sayyadali Sayyad Computer Engineering Infosys
18 Akshata Lalit Kumar Gupta Computer Engineering Infosys
19 Vivek Lodh Computer Engineering NeoSoft
20 Avinash mishra Computer Engineering NeoSoft
21 Cedric Wilson Thanikkal Computer Engineering NeoSoft
22 Swapnil Shukla Computer Engineering NeoSoft
23 Jeetesh Tiwari Computer Engineering Reliance Retail
24 Saurabh Pandey Computer Engineering Reliance Retail
25 Phalke Sagar Computer Engineering Busisoft
26 Sruhti Kamthe Computer Engineering Megavision Technologies
27 Mishra Abhilasha Rajeev Computer Engineering Iksula, S.T.R. E. A. M. Edutech Pvt. Ltd
28 Atul Singh Computer Engineering Capgemini
29 Amit pandey Computer Engineering Megavision
30 Nitin Omprakash Yadav Computer Engineering En Fuse Solutinons Pvt. Ltd.
31 Minesh Ketan Shah Computer Engineering Infrasoft Technologies
32 Karan Vyas Computer Engineering Anunta Technologies
33 Harshit Mishra Computer Engineering Capgemini
34 Priti Negi Computer Engineering Megavision
35 Raj Rajeshirke Computer Engineering Barrier Break
36 Bhavik Prajapati Computer Engineering Decimal Point
37 Prathamesh Gadekar Computer Engineering Teleperformance
38 Meghanka Upadhya Computer Engineering Indian army
39 Sonal Madye Computer Engineering Tech Mahindra
40 Suraj Gupta Computer Engineering LA Esfera
41 Vallabh Saklani Computer Engineering Accenture
42 Deep Vora Computer Engineering bitwise
43 Praful Pillay Computer Engineering INGRAM
44 Gaurav Katara Computer Engineering Hinduja Global Solutions Limited
45 Abhiram Yadav IT IKSula
46 Abhishek Jain IT LTI
47 Aaditya Pandey IT LTI,Salasar Pvt.Ltd
48 Ajit yadav IT Infosys
49 Akarsh Rai IT iFiTechsolutions,LTI
50 Akshay Damodaran IT LTI
51 Aniket Gupta IT Ugam
52 Anisha Poojari IT Infosys,Ugam
53 Ankit Tiwari IT Acty System
54 Anurag IT Busisofttechnology
55 Ashika Poojari IT LTI
56 Avinash Chourasiya IT TCS
57 Dhiraj Lotlikar IT TCS
58 Dilip Parmar IT eBrandz
59 Harshan Sarvaiyan IT LTI
60 Harshit Singh IT LTI
61 Jyoti Halemani IT Hudl India Pvt.Ltd
62 Kamna Jha IT TCS Ninja
63 KAran Jha IT Infosys
64 Mandar Khandagale IT Neosoft
65 Mangesh Tiwari IT TCS
66 Mohit Sawant IT Neosoft
67 Mukul Maurya IT Neosoft
68 Namrata Poswal IT Deloitte
69 Nandini Upadhyay IT LTI
70 Nikhil Chourasiya IT Infosys
71 Omkar Salunke IT LTI
72 Omprakash Yadav IT TCS
73 Pintu Prasad IT Neosoft
74 Pradeep IT Busisofttechnology
75 Pratikshit Mishra IT LTI
76 Punit Solanki IT iFiTechsolutions,LTI,SDAC
77 Rahul Vishwakarma IT Vistex
78 Jayesh Choudhari IT Vistex
79 Shivanshkumar Pandey IT Vistex
80 Rahul Yadav IT IKSula
81 Raj Singh IT LTI
82 Rinky Singh IT LTI
83 Rishabh Singh IT Megavision Technology
84 Riti Singh IT Capgemini,Ugam
85 Sadaf Mirza IT LTI
86 Sandeep IT Busisofttechnology
87 Saurobh Vishwakarma IT Neosoft
88 Shakib Sheikh IT Infosys
89 Shreyash Pandey IT Acty System,ZISystech
90 Tejas Patel IT Information Asset
91 Tripti Sharma IT Intellect
92 Varun Goyal IT ZI Systech
93 Vibhangi SHrivastava IT Accenture
94 Siddhi Desai IT Godrej Infotech Limited
95 Shama Mohmmad EXTC LTI
96 Sanjana Shetty EXTC LTI
97 Ashish Agrahari EXTC LTI
98 Pavanraj shetty EXTC LTI
99 Krishna Belel EXTC LTI
100 Rohit Manna EXTC TCS
101 Megha Bhatiya EXTC TCS
102 Balaji Lohare EXTC TCS, Vistex
103 Kamlesh Yadav EXTC A one Salasar
104 Krishma Mandal EXTC Ugam
105 devendra borana EXTC nucsoft
106 divya kamat EXTC Infosys, nucsoft
107 Erem Upletawala EXTC Megavision Tech.,SogoSurvey
108 Roshni Mishra EXTC Cuddly Nest
109 Chetan Patkar EXTC Infosys
110 Anjani Pandey EXTC Hudl
111 Niraj Gupta EXTC Zeus
112 shantanu pal EXTC nucsoft
113 Milan Barot EXTC Infosys
114 Divyanshu Dube EXTC Infosys
115 Arpit Ghodake EXTC Marquardi
116 Manish Gupta EXTC Ecommerce buisness
117 Akshita Dave EXTC RoboKart
118 Subham Tiwari EXTC Iksula
119 Kirti Shobhnath Singh EXTC BYJU'S
120 Suraj Tiwari EXTC OPPORTUNE TECHNOLOGIES PVT. LTD.
121 Sudhir Vishwakarma EXTC RTUL
122 Shivam singh EXTC TCS
123 Prathamesh Nalavde EXTC capgmini
124 Ankur Singh EXTC Quality Kiosk
125 Anant Sawal EXTC TCS / Deliote
126 Rajat Shinde EXTC medirays
127 Alok yadav EXTC IBM
128 Rupesh Panday EXTC Gauranga Soft-Tech Pvt. Ltd.
129 Vedant Tiwari ETRX Ugam
130 Anurag Waghmare ETRX TCS
131 Tiwari Kajal ETRX Nucsoft
132 Kusum Rajbhar ETRX Neosoft
133 Krishna Gupta ETRX Qualitykiosk ,Capgemini
134 Akash Parihar ETRX Qualitykiosk
135 Karishma poojari ETRX Busisoft
136 Mukund Gode ETRX S.T.R. E. A. M. Edutech Pvt. Ltd
137 Adkar Vinayak ETRX Wipro
138 Vinay Mule ETRX Ubisoft
139 DEEPAK TRIPATHI MECH BWR
140 RAHUL YADAV MECH BWR
141 SANTOSH NAIK MECH BWR
142 SUMIT SHELKE MECH ACCURATE LAZERTECH
143 Pawan More CIVIL YSM
Sr No Name of Student Discipline Employer Name
1 Khan Abdullah Mohammed Aslam Computer Engineering Seclore,Google
2 Dholiya Mehul Sureshbhai Computer Engineering Verdanties
3 Jainesh Singh Computer Engineering TCS,LTI,Seclore
4 Akhil Balakrishnan Computer Engineering TCS,LTI
5 Affreen Belim Computer Engineering TCS,LTI
6 Abhishek Chaudhary Computer Engineering LTI
7 Prachi Sharma Computer Engineering LTI
8 Musquan Karovalia Computer Engineering LTI
9 Vaibhavi Chavan Computer Engineering LTI
10 Sneha Mishra Computer Engineering LTI
11 Manasi Palav Computer Engineering Information Asset
12 Jay Valangar Computer Engineering Escan
13 Yashank Goswami Computer Engineering Prosers solution
14 Rahul Pandey Computer Engineering Media.Net
15 Kiran Kunwar Computer Engineering Cognizant
16 Ratnesh Dubey Computer Engineering Swabhavtechlabs
17 Urvi Anant Kanade Computer Engineering Megavision
18 Simili shetty Computer Engineering Megavision
19 Kishan Singh Computer Engineering Bigrattle
20 Ashutosh Singh Computer Engineering Capgemini
21 Anuj Kumar Jaiswar Computer Engineering Megavision
22 Sumit Negi Computer Engineering Iksula
23 Singh Pranjal Atulkumar Computer Engineering Capgemini
24 Vishwakarma Pratik Computer Engineering Capgemini
25 Doshi Malay Paresh Computer Engineering Atidan
26 Ashish jaiswar Computer Engineering CMSIT Services
27 Mohit Girish Jain Computer Engineering CMSIT Services
28 Archana Verma Computer Engineering Cognizant
29 Bhagyshri Prajapati Computer Engineering ACID
30 Bhavesh Chari Computer Engineering Damacloid
31 Swati Maurya Computer Engineering J P Morgan
32 Vishwajit Dalve Computer Engineering Chegg
33 suraj Tiwari Computer Engineering accenture
34 Punitkumar S0ni Computer Engineering Mobeserv
35 Mahesh Puri Computer Engineering Eureka D-Soft
36 Nilesh Yadav Computer Engineering Parimity
37 Mouinuddin hirapuri Computer Engineering Tekno Point
38 Vishal Singh Computer Engineering BFC Technologies
39 Nihal shaikha Computer Engineering Acidaes Solutions
40 Shreya Agrawal Computer Engineering TechNarrative
41 Pooja Jangam Computer Engineering Galentic Tech
42 Pankaj Kushwa Computer Engineering Media.Net
43 Sani Gupta Computer Engineering For Mitr Learning & Media Pvt. Ltd.,
44 Shika Gaur Computer Engineering Sugar boX
45 Jay Patel Computer Engineering airit
46 Abhishal Yadav IT Wonderbiz
47 Abhishek Pandey IT IKSula,Sattrix
48 Deepak Tiwari IT QUAD
49 Ananya PANDEY IT Syntel
50 Chandan Kesarwani IT Acty System
51 Dayashankar Das IT Information Asset
52 Dhrumil Ajudia IT Automated Trading Softtech
53 Divya Tiwari IT Capgemini
54 Ganesh Mishra IT ZI Systech
55 Govind Gupta IT WIPRO
56 Vishal Kortula IT Nucsoft,TCS
57 Nitesh Kamble IT Nucsoft
58 Harshwardhan Dubey IT LTI
59 Hetansh Shah IT HRMantra,Ugam
60 Kantilal Vishwakarma IT TCS
61 Kaushal Yadav IT Accion Technologies,LTI
62 Komal Bhatnagar IT LTI,TCS
63 Kunal Ruhela IT IKSula
64 LallanKumar Pandit IT Wipro
65 Nihal Singh IT HRMantra,LTI
66 Nurudin Warsi IT IKSula
67 Pranit Rale IT LTI
68 Prathamesh Godse IT LTI,TCS
69 Pravin Loahre IT TCS
70 Rishabh Pathak IT Reliance,HRMantra
71 Robinsali Maredia IT Reliance
72 Rohan Kanwar IT Headstrait Software
73 Rohit Yadav IT Cognizant
74 Saish Narvekar IT ZI Systech
75 Sanat Mistry IT TCS,Zeus Learning
76 Shivam Gupta IT Wipro
77 Shraddha Singh IT IKSula
78 Shweta Pandey IT Bitwise
79 Tanmayee IT HRMantra
80 Vranda IT BusiSoft,Sankhey
81 Vrushali Yadav IT LTI
82 Sankalp Mukadam IT Accenture
83 Rishabh Singh IT HRMANTRA
84 Rishika Poojari EXTC LTI
85 Arbaz Shaikh EXTC Bijus
86 Sohel Memon EXTC India Mart
87 Ashish Singh EXTC India Mart
88 Kailash Choudhary EXTC RJIO
89 Pranjali Mujumdar EXTC upGrad Education Pvt Ltd
90 VipinKumar Mishra EXTC Essjay Ericsson
91 Vishal Pandey EXTC Iksula
92 Deevesh Chaturvedi EXTC Dots Mark
93 Raj Joshi EXTC Dots Mark
94 Sunil Yadav EXTC Dots Mark
95 Manish Kapadi EXTC TSS Consultancy
96 Atik Kadam EXTC Specturm talent magement
97 Priyank Shah EXTC Specturm talent magement
98 Ritika Jha EXTC TSS Consultancy
99 Krishna Patil EXTC Specturm talent magement
100 Nitesh Sharma EXTC Sportstec
101 Sainush Iyer EXTC Compuage Infocom LTD
102 Sachin Shah EXTC Compuage Infocom LTD
103 sachin singh EXTC Mphasis
104 Satej Hatalkar EXTC One Intertainment
105 Yadav Jaswant EXTC Bhavmark system pvt ltd
106 Saif Yasim Khan EXTC IDC Technologies solution
107 Shubham Gupta EXTC Stellar India
108 Sanjay Yadav EXTC VIBS Infosol Pvt. Ltd.
109 Yogesh Nirmal EXTC Sankey Solution
110 Tanmay Bhaat EXTC Mercatum technology pvt ltd
111 Abhishiek Sharma EXTC MegaVision
112 Atish Kelkar EXTC MegaVision
113 Akshata mane EXTC STREAM
114 banita gujari EXTC STREAM
115 Yohan Mistry ETRX Larsen and Toubro Infotech Ltd.
116 Sharad Gohil ETRX Larsen and Toubro Infotech Ltd.
117 Quazi Haris ETRX IndiaMart Intermesh Ltd.
118 Yasmeen Khan ETRX HRMantra
119 Vidhi Ruparela ETRX HRMantra
120 Paras Tank ETRX HRMantra
121 Meenakshi Dudey ETRX Toppers Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
122 Rupesh Singh ETRX SSM Infotech Solution Pvt Ltd.
123 Rupesh Singh ETRX CMS IT Services
124 Darshan Kadam ETRX BYJU'S
125 Jaiky Yadav ETRX Haygot Services Pvt. Ltd.
126 Akash Gupta ETRX Godrej Infotech Ltd.
127 Kamaljeet Kaur ETRX Tech Mahindra
128 Chirag Dave ETRX Compuage Infocom Ltd
129 Vihangi Kothari ETRX Gandhi Automation Pvt Ltd.
130 Suresh Solanki ETRX Canon India Pvt ltd.
131 Sanjay Sahani ETRX Godrej Infotech Ltd.
132 Pooja Mistry ETRX NCC Telcom Pvt. Ltd
133 Sunil Yadav ETRX Pramahik Vision
134 Ajay Yadav ETRX Pramahik Vision
135 Kajal jaiswal ETRX IDC Tech Solution Pvt. Ltd
136 SWAPNEEL RATHOD MECH SPECTRUM TALENT MANAGEMENT
137 SATYAM UPADHYAY MECH SPECTRUM TALENT MANAGEMENT
138 URVESH CHHEDA MECH upGRAD
139 GYANENDRA ABHILASH YADAV MECH DOTSMARK
140 ACHARYA SAHIL UMESH MECH BWR
141 DHAWAL CHETAN JAIN MECH BWR
142 Aarti Sanap CIVIL ANA REALITY
143 Ankush Vinodkumar Nirala CIVIL SK FARDEEN ENTERPRICES
144 Dinesh Chaudary CIVIL EPIC CENTER
145 Gaurav Yogesh Vaja CIVIL DARSH CONSULTANCY
146 Haripreeth Raman Iyer CIVIL PCPL
147 Kushwaha Devanand CIVIL ANA REALITY
148 Manav Shah CIVIL PARTH DEVELOPERS
149 Manisha Bangera CIVIL ANA REALITY
150 Mohan Ramchandra Solanki CIVIL SSK INFRA
151 Pooja Ashok Harsora CIVIL STRONG BUILT
152 Sajjan Sigh Gujjar CIVIL NEEV ACADEMY
153 Varun Gajni CIVIL GRPM INFRA PROJECTS
Sr No Name of Student Discipline Employer Name
1 Nand Kishore Rajput Computer Engineering Iksula
2 Varma Chintaram Computer Engineering Vistex
3 Prajapati Rupesh Computer Engineering Syntel
4 Pillai Yedukrishnan Computer Engineering Iksula
5 Roy Manodeep Computer Engineering Iksula
6 Vikram Timalsena Computer Engineering QAD
7 Joshi Prabhat Computer Engineering QAD
8 Tushar Moolay Computer Engineering LTI
9 Yadav Jignesh Computer Engineering Acty System
10 Zaveri Siddhivinayak Computer Engineering LTI
11 Wadekar Priyanka Computer Engineering LTI
12 Patel Vrushabh Computer Engineering LTI
13 Rishu Yadav Computer Engineering Bitwise
14 Sarika Pandey Computer Engineering Iksula
15 Narula Jasmohan Computer Engineering Soares Enterprise
16 Tiwari Niranjan Angad Computer Engineering INDIAWYN GAMING
17 brijesh yadav Computer Engineering syntel
18 Gurudutt Vishram rane Computer Engineering Kotak
19 Kajal Kishor shetye Computer Engineering intellect
20 Aniket Manjalkar Computer Engineering NSE
21 Aditya Rathod Computer Engineering Syntel
22 Akshay singh Computer Engineering Deolite
23 Abhisek Dubey EXTC Navkar Enterprise,cmsit
24 Siddharth Soni EXTC Navkar Enterprise
25 Rajesh Nakka EXTC Navkar Enterprise
26 Pravin Pathade EXTC Navkar Enterprise
27 kanhaiyalal Pal EXTC Navkar Enterprise,cmsit
28 Yadav Rohit EXTC Navkar Enterprise
29 Shivam Pandey EXTC Navkar Enterprise
30 Pramod Pandey EXTC Sportstech India Pvt ltd
31 Ankit Tripathi EXTC Sportstech India Pvt ltd
32 Rajnish Jaiswal EXTC Sportstech India Pvt ltd
33 Siddhant amin EXTC Sportstech India Pvt ltd
34 Darshan Keny EXTC Sportstech India Pvt ltd
35 Akhil Chandana EXTC Sportstech India Pvt ltd
36 Vaibhav Parab EXTC Sportstech India Pvt ltd
37 Rupesh Gupta EXTC Pentax Engineering Pvt. Ltd.
38 Somnath Singh EXTC Palladium Group
39 Afsha Qureshi EXTC Palladium Group
40 Ajit Yadav EXTC Red MANGO
41 Deepak Ramani EXTC Microsense
42 Aviskar Karpe EXTC Continuum
43 Samar Singh EXTC Sportstech India Pvt ltd
44 shrikant gond EXTC Pentax Engineering Pvt. Ltd.
45 Rohan Nair EXTC Net Employment Services Pvt. Ltd.
46 Dhanashree shingte EXTC Lobo Staffing Solution
47 haarsh parikh EXTC capgemini
48 Vinay Yadav EXTC Gayloard Pharma Systems
49 imtiaz kazi EXTC Clover Infotech Pvt. Ltd.
50 Ajay Janid EXTC stylabs
51 Ganesh Awari EXTC Pentax Engineering Pvt. Ltd.
52 Mukul Dave EXTC Pentax Engineering Pvt. Ltd.
53 Sachin Nishad EXTC Darshan Building Material
54 Hiranmoy Sengupta EXTC Sportstech India Pvt ltd
55 Sagar Terese EXTC Lobo Staffing Solution
56 Sahil Uchil EXTC Trainee engineering
57 Sharath Sathyan Nair EXTC Torasakar Technologies Private Limited
58 Siddhest Sawant EXTC Impetus Innovations Pvt Ltd
59 Aakash Gohil EXTC Dee Vee Arts
60 Rahul Prajapati EXTC Microsense
61 Mrinalini Akoliya EXTC Ugam
62 Ali Husan Ansari EXTC aczet,CMSit
63 Gaonkar Prathemesh EXTC Microsense pvt ltd
64 Sonal Bora EXTC AIKYA Human capital solution
65 Karthick mondal EXTC CMS IT services
66 Rohit Walvate EXTC Microsense pvt ltd
67 Jayesh Solanki EXTC R. N. Enterprises
68 Anil Rajput EXTC Red Mango
69 Avadhesh Chauhan EXTC CMSIT Services
70 Tanvir Khan EXTC CMSIT Services
71 Shaikh Imran EXTC Microsense pvt ltd
72 Nanda Mahale EXTC TCS
73 Suraj Saw EXTC Srishti Wirless solutions
74 vishwas vishwakarma EXTC Microsense pvt ltd
75 Rahul Mhamunkar EXTC Microsense pvt ltd
76 Raj Gajera ETRX Xtronics imaging systems
77 Zeba Patel ETRX LTI, Nucsof LTD
78 Ajinkya Saxena ETRX Hexaware Tech ltd, DXC Technology, LTI
79 Sarika Gaonkar ETRX Larsen and Toubro Infotech Ltd.
80 Soumya Sanjeeb Jha ETRX Inosys Ltd
81 Aditi Dasharath Gawas ETRX Inosys Ltd
82 Samarth Nayak ETRX Ugam Solutions
83 Keval Palgamkar ETRX Sportstecby HUDL
84 Samitkumar Sharma ETRX Sportstecby HUDL
85 Krishna R Navik ETRX Sportstecby HUDL
86 Pawan Rane ETRX Sportstecby HUDL
87 Pravin Sharma ETRX Sportstecby HUDL
88 Rajan Prabhunath Gupta ETRX Sportstecby HUDL
89 Deelipkumar Gupta ETRX Quantiphi Analytics Solutions
90 Shreya Upadhyaya ETRX CMS IT, Quantiphi Analytics Solutions
91 Urvi Patwa ETRX Capgemini, Quantiphi Analytics Solutions
92 Deepa Prajapati ETRX Deep Electronics
93 Mourya Ashishkumar ETRX Capgemini
94 Saumya Bangera ETRX Capgemini
95 Sanket Walekar ETRX CMS IT Services Pvt Ltd
96 Rahul Yadav ETRX CMS IT Services Pvt Ltd
97 Sohanlal Yadav ETRX CMS IT Services Pvt Ltd
98 Shubham Lakhane ETRX CMS IT Services Pvt Ltd
99 Sanket Gujrathi ETRX CMS IT Services Pvt Ltd
100 Haushila Yadav ETRX CMS IT Services Pvt Ltd
101 Ankit Jha ETRX CMS IT Services Pvt Ltd
102 Mohammad Alisher ETRX CMS IT Services Pvt Ltd
103 Ozair Khan ETRX CMS IT Services Pvt Ltd
104 Abbas Patrawala ETRX Outsource client solution
105 SUSHANT BALCHANDRA PATE MECH ACCURATE LASERTECH
106 SHRIKANT R. GOND MECH Pentax Engineering Pvt.Ltd.
107 AJIT VISHWAKARMA MECH Roop Telesonic Ultrasound Ltd.
108 VIKRANT VISHWASRAO MECH Roop Telesonic Ultrasound Ltd.
109 SHAIKH SHOHEB MOHD SALIM MECH KAHAN INTERNATIONAL
110 SHAILESH SAHU MECH KAHAN INTERNATIONAL
111 SIDDHARTH RAI MECH Nevon Solutions
112 JIDNYASA MANDARE MECH Lite Technology Co. Pvt.Ltd.
113 NAGESH PARAB MECH TATA Autocomp systems Ltd.
114 Abhishek Venkteshwaran IT Software Trainee
115 Aaditya Ladhe IT Graduate Engineer Trainee
116 Aaditya Sawant IT Business Development Specialist
117 Ankit Shetty IT Jr.Business Analyst
118 Arpit Mishra IT Data Governance Consultant
119 Chandan Maurya IT Programmer
120 Dhairya Gandhi IT Data Governance Consultant
121 Dhruv Bindoria IT Graduate Engineer Trainee
122 Endreshkumar Nayak IT Engineering Intern
123 Krunal Rane IT Software Developer
124 Lubdha Dhanopia IT Jr.Business Analyst
125 Mohammed Samee Balsari IT Quality Engineer
126 Nikhil Dange IT Programmer
127 Raj Mehta IT Data Governance Consultant
128 Rayan Sayed IT Jr. Software Developer
129 Ria Sankhyan IT Technical Support Associate
130 Rohit Dubey IT SEO Executive
131 Sagar Agarwal IT Software Engineer
132 Sanika Nair IT Software Project Executive
133 Shankarlal Bhati IT Trainee Engineer
134 Siddhesh Parab IT Quality Engineer
135 Swapnil Chowkekar IT Trainee Web Developer
136 Ujjwal Ahir IT Data Governance Consultant
137 Vaibhavi Sawant IT tRAINEE
138 Yesh Redkar IT Associate Analyst
139 Zeba Patel IT Software Engineer
140 Zeeshan IT Associate Analyst
141 Paras Patel IT Intern
142 Jagruti Takkekar IT Analyst
143 sufyan khot IT Trainee software developer
Scroll to Top