Shree L. R. Tiwari College of Engineering

ICT TOOLS

Name of Staff Subject Name : Classroom link of Subject  : Class code : Subject 2 Name (If Any ): Classroom link of Subject 2 : Class code  of Subject 2 Subject 3 Name (If Any ): Classroom link of Subject 3 : Class code  of Subject 3
Dr. Umesh Bhadade Sem VI DBMS https://classroom.google.com/c/NDUxNDk0NTY0MTMw rtsq3wx
Mrs. Aboli Moharil Sem VII Microwave Engineering https://classroom.google.com/u/0/c/MzcwMDk5NTk3Mjk1 ab5eyn7 Sem VIII RF Design https://classroom.google.com/u/0/c/NDMxOTQ2MTE0NzM5 ssjpexl
Mrs. Zainab Mizwan SEM V DCOM https://classroom.google.com/c/MzcwMzAyNzczMjYx?cjc=mteqljs mteqljs Sem IV COA IT DEPT https://classroom.google.com/c/NDM0Mzc0NTc2Nzgx?cjc=rjpexl4 rjpexl4
Mrs. Shruti Patil Sem VII  Mobile Communication Systems https://classroom.google.com/c/MzcwMTE1ODQ0NDI3 5dn6qlh Sem VIII Computer Communication Networks https://classroom.google.com/c/NDUxNDk1Njg0NjMx qdkmvgo Skill Lab(Linux) https://classroom.google.com/c/NDUyNjAzMzUxNTk3 iltxh5c
Mrs. Hemangi Satam Sem VII  Cyber Security and Laws (CSL) https://classroom.google.com/c/MzY5OTIxNTI1MTUw ouhjjwf Sem I Basic Electrical Engineering BEE https://classroom.google.com/c/NDUwMDYzNjMzNDY5      Div A: ziqhm7c Sem I Basic Electrical Engineering BEE https://classroom.google.com/c/NDUwMDYzODM2NTY4 Div C: cdkzfrw
Mrs. Namrata Kulkarni Sem III (IT) PCOM https://classroom.google.com/c/MzgzOTczMjQ3Mzky ikx56dc Sem VIII WN https://classroom.google.com/c/NDUxOTMyNzk0NDI3 4hkvzre
Mrs. Aparna Majare Sem VII Optical Communication https://classroom.google.com/c/MzY4MTQ0NTY2NDQw f7jnlc5 Sem VIII Satellite Communication https://classroom.google.com/c/NDUxMjI2NjQ1MTY3 xnsgitz
Mrs. Snehal Shah sem V RSA https://classroom.google.com/c/MzY5OTI2MzY2NDEw?cjc=cjl5yle cjl5yle sem VI I image processing and machine vision IPMV https://classroom.google.com/c/NDUxMDAxMzE5Nzky?cjc=oypmwfr oypmwfr
Mrs. Swapna Patil Sem IV DCOM https://classroom.google.com/c/MzY5NzQzNzI5NDA2?cjc=owuy647 owuy647 Sem IV SS https://classroom.google.com/c/NDUxMjU1NTc3Njgx?cjc=7nui54f 7nui54f
Mrs. Madhuri Kadam Sem V- Digital VLSI https://classroom.google.com/c/MzcwMTUwNzgwMzc3?cjc=uaw55cf uaw55cf Sem VI-Electromagnetics and Antennas (EMA) https://classroom.google.com/c/NDUxMjI4MTIxNjA4?cjc=3b74d2m 3b74d2m
Mr. Aditya Desai SEM III- EICS https://classroom.google.com/c/MzgzOTI2ODgzNDA0 ohlsghy Sem VI-IOT&I4.0 https://classroom.google.com/c/NDMyMDExNjA4NzM4 4zs4obt Skill Lab: Python (IV Sem) https://classroom.google.com/u/2/c/NDU2NDA4OTMwODM3 bbqz6cv
Mrs. Sweta Padman Skill Lab: C++ and Java (III Sem) https://classroom.google.com/u/2/c/MzcwODkxMTY1NjI5 Cmwhzwx Artificial neural network and Fuzzy logic (VI Sem) https://classroom.google.com/u/2/c/NDMyMDExMzMzMDU1 64dkyyv Skill Lab: Python (IV Sem) https://classroom.google.com/u/2/c/NDU2NDA4OTMwODM3 bbqz6cv
Ms. Priyanka Malgi NT sem 3 https://classroom.google.com/c/MzY4OTIxOTE4NDE0?cjc=sxsqv6c sxsqv6c LIC  sem 4 https://classroom.google.com/c/NDUxMjQyMDM0Njgy?cjc=cr7vomb cr7vomb mini project 1a sem 3 https://classroom.google.com/c/MzY4OTIzNTA1MjU5?cjc=u32rt3g u32rt3g
Mrs. Dipti Kale EDC sem III https://classroom.google.com/c/MzgxMTQyMDIxMDA0?cjc=4bldoou 4bldoou Sem I Basic Electrical Engineering BEE https://classroom.google.com/c/NDMxNzQ4MzU2NjAx?cjc=lkmf4og lkmf4og
Mrs. Menka Singh LEAVE
Mrs. Sonali Padalkar Sem VII Big Data Analytics https://classroom.google.com/u/0/c/MzcwMTA1NjA0NjQ5 ug3a74r SEM VIII Environmental Management https://classroom.google.com/c/NDUxNDg3MDU1MzA5?cjc=jnlblm4 jnlblm4 SEM IV: Principles of Communication Engineering https://classroom.google.com/c/NDUxMjM5MTUyMjU0?cjc=mksoexa mksoexa
Ms. Maheshwari Marne Sem VII  Mobile Communication Systems https://classroom.google.com/c/MzcwMTE1ODQ0NDI3 5dn6qlh Industrial Electronics (MECH-Sem IV) https://classroom.google.com/u/1/c/NDUxNzE4NjYwNjE4 ebcz4r5 Skill Lab(Linux) https://classroom.google.com/c/NDUyNjAzMzUxNTk3 iltxh5c
Mr. Sandeep Dwivedi SEM V Discrete time signal processing https://classroom.google.com/c/MzcwMjg4NTk2NDUw?cjc=ev6uavb ev6uavb SEM IV Microcontroller https://classroom.google.com/c/NDMyMDY4NTQ2MDcz?cjc=t5lme6o t5lme6o SEM VIII Environmental Management IT https://classroom.google.com/c/NDUxODk2NDM4NzY1?cjc=4fz4a42 4fz4a42

DEPARTMENT OF ELECTRONICS AND TELECOMMUNICATION

COURSE NETWORK DETAILS

ACADEMIC YEAR 2019-20

Sr. No. Name  of the Teacher Course Network (CN) ID Course Name Course Network (CN) Link
1 Zainab Mizwan ZM100 Internet Communication Engineering https://www.thecn.com/1085670
2 Shruti Patil SP869 Microprocessor http://www.thecn.com/7932503
3 Aboli Moharil AM1132 Microwave Engineering https://www.thecn.com/3935170
4 Namrata Kulkarni NK515 Optical Communication http://www.thecn.com/1116424
5 Aparna Majare AM1133 Optical Communication https://www.thecn.com/7035115
6 Discrete Time Signal processing https://www.thecn.com/6036305
7 Menka Singh MS1090 Digital System Design https://www.thecn.com/9722861
8 Aditya Desai AD521 Cyber Security and Laws https://www.thecn.com/5204939
9 Madhuri Bhujbal MB732 Electronic Devices and Circuits I https://www.thecn.com/5591670
10 Priyanka Malgi PM342 Data compression and Encryption https://www.thecn.com/3781730
11 PM342 Circuit theory and network https://www.thecn.com/9153952
12 Madhuri Wagholikar MW432 Electronic Instrument and Control https://www.thecn.com/9710961
13 Swapna Patil SP872 Digital Communication https://www.thecn.com/9122830
14 Maheshwari Marne MM1255 Mobile Communication and systems https://www.thecn.com/7831436
15 Sweta Jha SJ310 DCE https://www.thecn.com/6076296
16 Shashanki Singh SS1791 Principles of Communications https://www.thecn.com/4513594
17 Business Communication and Ethics https://www.thecn.com/9650630
18 Sandeep Dwivedi SD768 Electromagnetic Engineering https://www.thecn.com/1267375
19 Natasha Naik NN881 Discrete Time Signal Processing https://www.thecn.com/3843170
Scroll to Top