Shree L. R. Tiwari College of Engineering

Student Support System

Roll No Name Mentor Name
1 CHATTERJEE NEELADRI SUPREO Prof. Aarti Puthran (25)
2 DATTANI KHUSHBOO
3 DAVE DEEP VIKESH
4 DOARI RAJESH TUTU
5 DUBEY AMIT RAKESH
6 DUBEY HARSH DHIRENDRA
7 DUBEY VIVEK INDRAJIT
8 GUPTA AMAN VINODKUMAR
9 GUPTA DEEPAK YOGENDRA
10 GUPTA MANSI SANTOSH
11 GUPTA SHRUSTI MUNNA
12 HIRPARA VIVEK DINESH
13 JAIN DHAVAL NARENDRAKUMAR
14 JAIN TANMAY ANOOP
15 JHA ANKIT SANJAY
16 JHA NIRAJ SANTOSH
17 JOSHI BHARGAV DIVYESH
18 JOSHI PRADYUM NAROTTAM
19 KANOJIA PIYUSH RAJESH
20 KANOUJIA JYOTSNA HIRALAL
21 KHAN MUNAF MUAZZAM
22 KHORASI FAISAL BARKAT
23 KHOT MOHAMED AZEEM RIYAZ
24 KUMAR SHWETA SANJAY
25 MALIK MEHREEN IMRAN
26 MESTRY PALLAVI SANTOSH Prof. Roopali Lolage (23)
27 MISHRA SHALU JAYANT
28 MISTRY VAIBHAV VIMAL
29 MOGAVEERA PRATIK CHANDRA
30 MORE AISHWARYA PRAKASH
31 NAIR ABHIRAMI AJISH
32 NAIR ANJANA ANILKUMAR
33 NIMJE JASH SOMESH
34 PANDEY MANISHKUMAR MANOJ
35 PANDIT SUJEET JHAPSI
36 PRAJAPATI DURAGESH RAMDAS
37 RAI SURABHI JAYPRAKASH
38 SALIAN HARSHITH YASHWANT
39 SAYYED INZAMAM UL HAQ AYUB
40 SHAH DEVANSH DHARMENDRA
41 SHETTY RAHUL NARAYAN
42 SHINDE VINEET VINAYAK
43 SHUKLA ASHUTOSH SUDHIR
44 SHUKLA PRATIK RAKESH
45 SINGH AADITYA RAJENDRA
46 SINGH ACHAL ANIL
47 SINGH GULAB TRILOCHAN
48 SINGH PRABHAT RAMBAHADUR
49 SUTHAR PAWANKUMAR NARSIRAM Mrs. Vaishali Salvi (14)
50 TIWARI SHIVAM RAJESHKUMAR
51 VARMA SUSHAMA DILIP KUMAR
52 VISHWAKARMA PRAVEEN OMPRAKASH
53 YADAV ANKITA SUDESH
54 YADAV RACHANA RAMKRIPAL
55 YADAV RAKESH RAMNAGINA
56 Moksha Mathur(Provisional)
57 Takalikar Akash(Provisional)
58 Trivedi Harsh(Provisional)
59 Yadav Ankit
60 Aniket Rajput (Provisional)
61 Ravi Singh (Provisional)
62 Supriya Shelar (Diploma)
63 Shekhar Upadhya (Diploma)
64 Khalid Shaikh (Diploma)
Sr. No NAME Mentor Name
1 AJGAONKAR SOHAM SANDIP Mr. Sunil Yadav
2 BANDEKAR ABHISHEK MAHESH
3 BHATI ZUHAIR JAVED
4 CHAUBEY MAHIMA JAGADAMBA
5 CHAUHAN PREETI JAIPRAKASH
6 CHOUDHARY SUMEET GANESH
7 DUBEY AYUSH RAJESH
8 GAHLOT NILESH MOHAN
9 GHAGAVE HITESH SANTOSH
10 GHANVA BANSI MAHESHBHAI
11 GUPTA YASHKUMAR ARVINDKUMAR
12 GURAV DEVASHISH SUSHIL
13 JAISWAL SHIVAM SHIVKUMAR
14 JAKHMOLA PRANAV PRADEEP
15 JHA VISHAL PRABHANJAN
16 KATHAIT DIYA DINESH
17 KAZI LAIBA LIYAKATALI
18 KOTHARI CHANCHAL DILIP
19 LATAM SNEHAL SANJAY
20 MAHATO SHIVAM KUMAR SANJAY KUMAR
21 MALAVIA ISHAN PRAKASH Mr. Saurabh Suman
22 MAURYA ROHAN RAMJI
23 MISHRA AADARSH MANISH
24 MISHRA HARSH ARVINDKUMAR
25 MUNDHRA SANKET DINESH
26 NAHAR GAUTAM MANOJ
27 NIGAM SIDDHANT ASHOK
28 PANDEY AJAY NAGESH
29 PANDEY ANIKET RAJESH
30 PANDEY ANUJ VIRENDRA
31 PANDEY ARUN SARVESH
32 PANDEY AVINASH KAMLAKANT
33 PANDEY DEVESH RAJIV
34 PANDEY RIYA MANOJ
35 PANDEY SONALI KAUSHALKISHOR
36 PARAB SAIPRASAD KAMLAKAR
37 PAREEK HARIOM VIJAY
38 PAREEK RITIK VIJAY
39 PARMAR SAIYAM CHANDRAPRAKASH
40 PARTE AJINKYA GANESH
41 PATIL PRATIK KISHOR
42 QURESH SANA SHARAFAT.HUSSAIN
43 RAI AKANSHA RAJNIKANT
44 SAWANT NISHANT DIGAMBAR
45 SIDDIQUI AARISH NAJMI Mrs. Reena Kothari
46 SINGH ADITYA SANTOSH
47 SINGH AKASH NARENDRA BAHADUR
48 SINGH AVINASH ANIL
49 SINGH BHAVESH AMRESH
50 SINGH VAIBHAV BRIJESH
51 SONI VIVEK AJAY
52 SYED HUDAIBIAH FATMAH ZAFIR ALAM
53 TIWARI KAMLESHKUMAR SATISHKUMAR
54 TIWARI SURAJ SURENDRANATH
55 TRIPATHI HARIOM JAGDISH
56 VARTAK SHUBHAM RAJESH
57 VISHWAKARMA AVINASH RAVISHANKAR
58 YADAV NIRAJ ANILKUMAR
59 YADAV SANDIP RAJNARAYAN
60 YADAV SHUBHAM JILEDAR
61 YADAV SURAJ LALTAPRASAD
62 RAKESH KUMAR SHANKAR THAKUR
Roll No Name Mentor Name
1 ARUNTHUTHIYAR YOGESH THANGAVELU Prof. Deepali Patil
2 BANDOLIYA DIPANSHU RAMKISHAN
3 CHAUBEY KAUSTUBH AKHILESH
4 CHOUDHARY MIHIRKUMAR SUNIL
5 DWIVEDI HRITHIK RAJENDRA
6 GHADI VRISHIN MILIND
7 GHOGALE OMKAR AJIT
8 GHONGADE ROHIT BALASAHEB
9 GUPTA ADITYA PRAMOD
10 GUPTA SOUMYA RAMPRAKASH
11 GUTTAL VAISHNAVI SUJAYENDRA
12 JAISWAR SATYENDRA MOHAN
13 JHA TANMAY JITENDRA
14 JOSHI DHAVAL KAMAL
15 KALAMBE SAKSHI VASANT
16 KANOJIA ASHISH RAMJEET
17 KAWA JAY MEHUL
18 KHAN ANAS ANJUM
19 KHAN MOHAMMED UMER RIYAZ
20 KORI BRIJESH KUMAR SHIV KUMAR
21 MADESHIA MANISH MOHAN
22 MALLAH DHARMENDRA PHOOLCHAND
23 MISHRA ADITYA VINODKUMAR
24 MISHRA SATYA PRAKASH RAVIKANT
25 MISHRA UTKARSH KASHIPRASAD
26 NAVIK PRITI RAMROOP Prof. Rupali Pashte
27 PAL NEETU VIJAYBAHADUR
28 PAL ROHANKUMAR DINESHKUMAR
29 PANDEY SALONI VINAY
30 PARDESHI DIKSHA GOPAL
31 PRAJAPATI PRADEEP RAJESH
32 PRASAD PRAMOD LALENDRA
33 RAI RANI TRIVENI
34 RASTOGI AMAN MANISH
35 RATHOD MIHIR VISABHAI
36 SAKERDE ISMAIL EMAD NOUSHAD AHMED
37 SALUNKE KUNAL RAJESH
38 SAWANT SWARANGI ANANT
39 SHAH SAPAN JIGNESH
40 SHAH VIDHI ALPESH
41 SHARMA HARSHEET DINESH
42 SHARMA SHRIKRISHNAGOPAL RAMVILAS
43 SHRIVASTAVA AISHWARYA SANTOSH
44 SIDDIQUE NAUFIL AHMED NAFEES AHMED
45 SINGH AYUSH SANDEEP
46 SINGH RISHABH PRADEEP
47 SINGH RITESH ANIL
48 SINGH SATYAM KAUSHAL
49 SINGH VISHAL ANIL
50 THANGAVELU DINESH BALI
51 TIWARI ANUJ VIPIN Prof. Madhuri Gedam
52 TIWARI TRIPTI SANJEEV
53 UPADHYAY HIMANSHU PRADUMN
54 VARMA ANIKET GOVIND
55 VARMA TARUNKUMAR DILIPKUMAR
56 VISHWAKARAMA RAMESH BAHADUR SHANKAR BAHADUR
57 VISHWAKARMA VISHAL DALSINGAR
58 WASKAR ADITYA PRAKASH
59 YADAV ANUJ RAJESH
60 YADAV NISHANT RAJENDRA
61 YADAV RAMASHISH MOHAN
62 YADAV RAMESH BHORIK
63 YADAV ROHAN UMESH
64 Harsh Shivkumar Gohalyan
65 Parag Ravindra Bhosale
66 Pradeep DineshKumar Prajapati
67 Rohanreddi Girishreddi Jalareddi
68 Siddhant Singh
69 Swati Ashok Inchanalkar
Scroll to Top