Shree L. R. Tiwari College of Engineering

Student Support System

Roll No. Name of the Student Name of Mentor
1 Ganesh Pushkar Bharambe
2 Shoaib
3 Ankit
4 Sanjog
5 Prachet
6 Siddhesh
7 Yash
8 BARAI RAVI SATYANARAYAN CHANDRAVATI
9 BHAVSAR YASH ANIL AAKANKSHA
10 CHAUDHARY RAHULKUMAR LAXMIPRASAD
11 DESAI TEJAL BHIMRAO
12 DHAROD RAJVI ATUL KETNA
13 GIRKAR PALLAVI SANJAY Basweshwar Bansode
14 GUPTA ABHISHEK RAJESH SUSHAMA
15 GUPTA ANJALI ANIL
16 GUPTA VIVEK RAMSINHASAN
17 GUPTA VIVEKKUMAR BALWAN
18 HAMID AMAN AMIR SAMINA
19 INGOLE VIKAS CHANDRAKANT
20 JADHAV GIRISH CHIMAJI BHARATI
21 JAMKHINDIKAR RUTVIK JITENDRA
22 JANGAM CHINTAN SUNIL
23 KHAN JAVED ABRAR
24 KHETAL SHUBHAM SURESH
25 KUNDER PRATIK RAVINDRA
26 MEHTA YASH SANTOSH VAISHAKHI
27 MHASKAR KUNAL MAHENDRA
28 NIRALA ANKUSH VINODKUMAR
29 NISHAD DURGESH KUMAR SHYAMSUNDER PRASAD
30 NISHTALA APARNA SARMA
31 PADHIAR JEET RAMESH
32 PAL RAJ MAHESH
33 PANDEY PRABHAT PRAMOD GEETA
34 PARMAR MANISH MUKESH
35 PATIL AKSHAY GORANNA
36 PUROHIT RITIK PREMSINGH NAJUDEVI
37 SHAH VATSAL AMIT RESHMA
38 SHETTY PRAJWAL PRAKASH SUJATA
39 SHUKLA RISHI PREM
40 SIDDIQUI FAROOKH JAMALUDDIN TASNEEMBANO
41 SINGH ANIKET SANTOSH SADHANA Jitendra Kachare
42 SINGH MADHULIKA PREM PRAKASH
43 SINGH RANJEET PRAKASH
44 SINGH UTSAV RAMESH
45 SINGH VIKASKUMAR RAJKUMAR
46 SOZHIACHETTY KAUSHIK SANGAIAH
47 THAKKAR YASH BHARAT
48 TIWARI KULDEEP PRADEEP SHELAM
49 TRIPATHI HARSHIT UPENDRANATH
50 TRIPATHI SHRISTI AJAY PRAMILA
51 VELHAL RAJ RUPALI
52 VISHWAKARMA AMIT NANDLAL
53 WALA RAHUL SURESH NEETA
54 YADAV AMIT RAMESHWAR
55 CHATURVEDI VISHWAJEET ASHOK (Provisional)
56 CHOUGULE SHUBHAM GOVIND (Provisional)
57 DAS SHWETA SHAKTI (Provisional)
58 GAUTAM NIKHIL TEJA (Provisional)
59 GAWDE MUGDHA NARENDRA (Provisional)
60 GUPTA SUNNY RAMESH (Provisional)
61 JADHAV GAURI ARUN MANJULA (Provisional)
62 KHAN ABUZAR NADEEM AHMED (Provisional)
63 KHAN SOHEB SHAMIM (Provisional)
64 MISTRY WASIL ABDUL NABI (Provisional)
65 MUKHERJEE MEMI ABHIJIT (Provisional)
66 PANCHAL KIRIT AJAY AMISHA (Provisional)
67 PANDEY SATYAM NARAYAN NAGINA (Provisional)
68 PANDEY SURAJ KRISHNAKUMAR (Provisional)
69 PATHAK SHUBHAM PRAMODKUMAR RITA (Provisional) Kritika Keshari
70 SHAIKH AAMIN HASAN (Provisional)
71 SINGH ANUBHAV BHUPENDRABAHADUR (Provisional)
72 SOPARKAR USAMA SABIT (Provisional)
73 SWAIN RANJIT PADAMCHARAN (Provisional)
74 TIWARI PRIYA MUNNA SUMAN (Provisional)
75 UPADHYAY INDRAJEET GHANSHYAM(Provisional)
76 KARPE SAHIL SHASHIKANT
77 MISHRA RUSHABH SUNIL
78 PANDEY ADARSH ASHOK
79 PANDEY BHUVANESH HAUSHILA
80 PATIDAR SHUBHAM MAGANLAL
81 RAI PRANAY ARVIND
82 SHARMA POSHAK ATUL
83 TIWARI SHUBHAM INDERJEET TIWARI
84 VISHWAKARMA AJAYKUAMR SHIVSHYAM
85 CHAUDHARY ROHIT ASHOKKUMAR (Provisional)
86 GUPTA SIKANDAR LALU (Provisional)
87 KORI RAJKUMAR RAMKUMAR (Provisional)
88 KURNE SACHIN LIMBAJI (Provisional)
89 MEHTA JENIL NILESH (Provisional)
90 PATEL SHUBH DHARMESH (Provisional)
91 PATIL NEKHIL SHIVRAJ (Provisional)
92 SHAIKH ARSALAN QUARDIR ABDUL REHMAN (Provisional)
93 SHAIKH MOHAMMED ZAID ZAIN (Provisional)
94 SHARMA ANUBHAV JAYNATH (Provisional)
95 SHETTY PRAJWAL PRAKASH REKHA (Provisional)
96 SINGH AADARSH PRAVIN (Provisional)
97 SINGH RAJKUWAR DEVENDRA (Provisional) Prajakta Mukadam
98 RATHORE SATYAPAL SINGH (Provisional)
99 VERMA RAJESH KANHAIYALAL (Provisional)
100 BAGWE KAUSTUBH PANDHARINATH PRANALI
101 BANSOD SAURABH SANJAY JAYSHREE
102 BEHLIM SAMEER MOHAMMED SHARIF FEMIDA
103 BIRADAR SUMEET SHIVAJI SWATI
104 BODEKAR DEEPALI APPAJI SUREKHA
105 CHETTIAR NEHA SUNNY USHA
106 CHOTALIA HARSHIL DEEPAK SAROJ
107 DARJI NIDHI GIRISH JOSTNA
108 GOSAVI NEEL AVINASH MADHURI
109 GUPTA ARYAN ABHISHEK SARITA
110 HARYAN MANISH JANARDAN SHARADA
111 JADHAV SUNIL SHANKAR LALITA
112 JADHAV VAISHNAVI RAKESH REVATI
113 JAIN BHAVYA PRADEEP RINKAL
114 JAIN MOKSHEEL LALITKUMAR VARSHA
115 JAIN NEHIL SURESH SONAL
116 KAPDI MANAV NILESH HEMA
117 KHAN MAAZ MOHAMMAD SABA
118 KHAN MOHAMMED MUBASHSIR MUNZIR KHALIDA
119 KORIYAN AGNEL XAVY LINCY
120 MAHAJAN ROHAN MAHESH VAISHALI
121 MISHRA SONAL RAVINDRA DVARIKA
122 MOHAMMED ZISHAN YUSUF YASMIN
123 NACHARE SAHIL SANDEEP SUREKHA
124 NIGREL JOSLINA MARIO JUDIE
125 NITORE PRANAY SANDIP SWAPNALI Basawraj Nyamagaud
126 PARAB AMEY GOVIND GEETA
127 PARMAR GAURAV VIJAY KUNDAN
128 PARMAR OM JITENDRA MITTAL
129 PATEL PRAKASH KUMAR JOYTA RAM AMBA DEVI
130 PATIL OMKAR RAMRAO MANJUSHA
131 PATIL SANKET SURESH PUSHPA
132 PAWAR AKSHAY DHANAJI LATA
133 PAWAR JAVEED ALI ABID ALI FARHAT BANO
134 QURESHI SAIF SHAFI ZAHIDA
135 RAUT SHAKSHI KIRAN KAVITA
136 SHAIKH ARBAZ IQBAL SHAHNAZ
137 SHAIKH ASIM ALAMGEER AFROJIKHATUN
138 SHAIKH ATEEB AHMED IFTIKHAR AHMED SALEHA
139 SHAIKH DANISH FAZILAT TABASSUM
140 SHAIKH UMAR SABRA ALAM AYESHA
141 SHARMA SHIVAM RAJESH SUMAN
142 SINGH AMIT DHARMENDRA CHANDRAKALA
143 SOLANKI YASH KISHORE SHEETAL
144 SUTAR SHREYAS SUNIL SAYALI
145 TANWAR ABDUL GANI MEHTABALAM NASREEN BANO
146 TIWARI ASHUTOSH PREMCHANDRA SUMAN
147 VENGURLEKAR GLORY DAVID SAILY
148 YADAV AJIT BAKELAL SHEETALADEVI
149 YADAV AMIT KUMAR ACCHELAL REETA
Roll No. Name of the Student Name of Mentor
1 AGRAHARI DILEEP RAMANAND Prajakta Mukadam
2 CHATURVEDI VISHWAJEET ASHOK
3 CHAUDHARI NAASHAT ARSHAD
4 CHAUDHARY RAHULKUMAR LAXMIPRASAD
5 CHAUDHARY ROHIT ASHOK KUMAR
6 CHOUGULE SHUBHAM GOVIND
7 DAS SHWETA SHAKTI
8 DESAI TEJAL BHIMRAO
9 GADANKUSH PRIYANKA RAJU
10 GAUTAM NIKHIL TEJA
11 GAWDE MUGDHA NARENDRA
12 GIRKAR PALLAVI SANJAY
13 GUPTA ANJALI ANIL
14 GUPTA SUNNY RAMESH
15 GUPTA VIVEK BALWAN
16 GUPTA VIVEK RAMSINHASAN
17 INGOLE VIKAS CHANDRAKANT
18 JAMKHINDIKAR RUTVIK JITENDRA
19 JANGAM CHINTAN SUNIL
20 KHAN ABUZAR NADEEM AHMED
21 KHAN JAVED ABRAR Seema Myakal
22 KHAN SOHEB SHAMIM
23 KHETAL SHUBHAM SURESH
24 KORI RAJKUMAR RAMKUMAR
25 KUNDER PRATIK RAVINDRA
26 MHASKAR KUNAL MAHENDRA
27 MISHRA RUSHABH SUNIL
28 MISHRA SHIVAMKUMAR KRISHNASHANKAR
29 MUKHERJEE MEMI ABHIJIT
30 NIRALA ANKUSH VINODKUMAR
31 NISHAD DURGESHKUMAR SHYAMSUNDER PRASAD
32 NISHTALA APARNA N.V.S.S. SARMA
33 PADHIAR JEET RAMESH
34 PAL RAJ MAHESH
35 PANDEY SURAJ KRISHNAKUMAR
36 PARMAR MANISH MUKESH
37 PATIL AKSHAY GORANNA
38 RAI PRANAY ARVIND
39 SHAIKH AAMIN HASAN
40 SHAIKH MOHAMMED ZAID ZAIN
41 SHARMA DEEPAK GIRISH Mrunalini Deshmukh
42 SHETTY PRAJWAL PRAKASH
43 SHETTY PRAJWAL PRAKASH
44 SHUKLA RISHI PREM
45 SINGH ANUBHAV BHUPENDRABAHADUR
46 SINGH MADHULIKA PREM PRAKASH
47 SINGH RANJEET PRAKASH
48 SINGH UTSAV RAMESH
49 SINGH VIKAS RAJKUMAR
50 SOPARKAR USAMA SABIT
51 SOZHIACHETTY KAUSHIK SANGAIAH
52 THAKKAR YASH BHARAT
53 TRIPATHI HARSHIT UPENDRANATH
54 VISHWAKARMA AMIT NANDLAL
55 YADAV AMIT RAMESHWAR
56 ZOQI MOHD.FAIZ MOHD.AMJAD
Roll No. Name of the Student TE Mentor
1 ACHREKAR TRUPTI DEEPAK Om Khatavkar
2 BALANKAR SHRUTIKA SANJAY SNEHA
3 BHOSALE SAISH SUDHIR
4 CHAVAN YASH VIKAS MITALI
5 DALVI DARSHAN DEVANAND DEVYANI
6 DSOUZA STELA MICHAEL
7 DUBEY ABHISHEK ANAND INDU
8 GAONKAR SHRIKANT VILAS VISHAKHA
9 GAUD ATULKUMAR RAMKUMAR
10 GHONGE ASHISH HANUMANT
11 GOHEL JEEMITKUMAR YOGESH ARUNA
12 GUPTA BADRINATH PACHURAM
13 GUPTA MANGESH MAHESHPRASAD
14 GUPTA RAJ BAHADUR RAMKER MADHURI
15 GUPTA SHUBHAM RAJESHKUMAR
16 GUPTA SURAJ MANOJ
17 GUPTA TEJBAHADUR RADHESHYAM SHAKUNTALA
18 HIRANI AKSHESH RAKESH
19 JAITAPKAR AMEY DEEPAK DEEPTI
20 JAKAL SAYALI ANANT
21 KILANIYA SOHAIL SAMSUDDIN
22 MADKE RONAK BHAUSAHEB SHEELA
23 MANE CHAITANYA DILIP SANGEETA
24 MISHRA RAJAN AKHILESH GUDIYA
25 MISHRA SHIVAMKUMAR SHYAMNARAYAN VIMLA
26 MORE ATUL SHIVAJI RANJANA
27 MORI MITESH VINOD NAYANA
28 NAKHWA ISMAIL IBRAHIM MASIKA
29 PADAWALKAR OMKAR SUJIT PRIYA
30 PAL SACHIN RAMKRUPAL AMRUTADEVI Basweshwar Bansode
31 PANCHAL SAGAR NARESHKUMAR NEERU
32 PANDEY ABHISHEK RAMESHKUMAR RITA
33 PANDEY SHEKHAR RAMESHKUMAR RITA
34 PANDIT SURAJ SANTAJI MANISHA
35 PARAKHIYA VRAJESH VINOD SHARDA
36 PATIL NALINEE SANJAY SHARADA
37 PATIL NIKHIL PRASHANT
38 PAWAR HARSHAD VITTHAL SHSHIKALA
39 QURESHI MOHAMMED KHALID ABDURREHMAN
40 RAJPUROHIT BHARAT BADRISINGH RAJESHREE
41 RATHORE DAULATSINGH BABUSINGH
42 SAMANT PARAG MILIND NETRA
43 SHAH AMAN OMPRAKASH KANCHAN DEVI
44 SHAH DHAVAL MUKESH MONICA
45 SHAH KARAN BHAVESH BHAVISHA
46 SHAIKH SAMEER YAKUB SAPNA
47 SHARMA DEEPAK GOPAL
48 SHEIKH MUHAMMAD FAIZAN ALEEM
49 SHUKLA SACHIN ASHOK SADHNA
50 SINGH ABHIJEET GOVIND
51 SINGH AMANKUMAR SANJEET SUNITA
52 SINGH AMOL ANILKUMAR KIRAN
53 SINGH MONU PRAMOD RENU
54 SOLANKI JAYESH THANARAM CHAMPA
55 TALEKAR MAYURESHWAR RAJESH RAJESHREE
56 TIWARI DEEWAKAR SHIVDHAR
57 TIWARI KULDEEP PRADEEP SHELAM Jitendra Kachare
58 TIWARI RITIK KUMAR VIJAYSHANKAR SWASTIKA
59 TIWARI SHIVANI CHHAMAPATI MEERA
60 TIWARI SHUBHAM MANIKANT KIRAN
61 TIWARI SUDHIR KUMAR VIJAYSHANKAR SWASTIKA
62 UPADHYAY AKASH CHANDRABHUSHAN
63 VERMA NITIN KUMAR SHRI JAYPRAKASH AASHA
64 VISHWAKARMA AKELESH SUBHASH MAINADEVI
65 VISHWAKARMA VINAY JIYALAL MUNNI DEVI
66 WASIM AKRAM KHUSHI MOHD FIRDOS
67 YADAV ANKIT KUMAR UMASHANKAR JADAVATI
68 YADAV PRADUM VISHNUCHANDRA SUDAMADEVI
69 YADAV RAVI RAKESH KAMAL
70 YADAV UMASHANKAR RAMESH RITA
71 TIWARI PRIYA MUNNA
72 YADAV UPENDRA DINESH
73 YADAV HEMANT SHIVKUMAR
Roll No. Name of the Student Mentors
1 BALDANIYA NISARG VINODBHAI Pushkar Bharambe
2 BHOGLE SHUBHAM
3 BHOSLE VAIBHAV MOHAN
4 CHALKE SHALU ARUN
5 CHAURASIYA VISHAL
6 CHAVAN TUSHAR KRUSHNA
7 CHAVAN VINAYAK BHAGWAN
8 CHOUDHARY DINESH RANARAM
9 DAVE BHARGAV ATUL
10 DIVEKAR PRADHNESH ROHIDAS
11 DURRANY AAMIR SABIR FOZIA
12 GHADAGE SHRUTI LAXMAN VAISHALI
13 GUDULKAR VAIBHAV RAJARAM USHA
14 GUHA ABHISHEK MAHENDRA
15 JADHAV TANMAY PRAKASH PRACHI
16 JAISWAR MAYUR
17 JHA ASHUTOSHKUMAR ANANDKUMAR SHYAMA DEVI
18 JUNGIPALLY SUNIL SHANKARAIHA SUSHILA
19 KACHHAWA MOHAMMED ARBAZ GHULAM MOHAMMED
20 KALENA PARAS BAVCHAND MANISHA
21 KHAN GULAM ABBAS MUJAHID HUSSAIN HAJIRA BANO
22 KILLEDAR PRASHANT DATTATRAY SUVARNA
23 KOLI SUNNY SHANKAR DHANAWANTI
24 LOKHANDE ANIKET DINESH
25 MEDGE PRAJAKTA RAMCHANDRA
26 MONDAL KAUSHIK SHRIKANTO SHARDA
27 MORE KEDAR RAJESH ASMITA
28 MULE SHEFALI VILAS
29 NAME SANKET SANJAY SWAPNALI
30 PAL ABHISHEKKUMAR BABURAM KAVITA Viraj Bhagat
31 PANCHOLI SHUBHAM BHAGWAN KAVITA
32 PAREKH DISHA ATUL
33 PATIL OMKAR ASHOK
34 PATIL SAMIDHA ANIL ARUNA
35 PATIL VIHANG SHAILESH
36 PAWAR AKASH ANKUSH
37 PRAJAPATI JITENDRA RAM MURTHI
38 PRAJAPATI SAGAR GORAKHNATH
39 PUROHIT HITESH AJAYRAJ
40 RANE AMEY ARUN
41 RANE LAXMAN SATYAWAN
42 RATHOD SANKET JAYESH URMILA
43 SAWANT ASHISH HARSHIK
44 SHAH ARYAN VIPUL
45 SHAIKH DANISH HAROON
46 SHARMA RAHUL KUMAR ANITA
47 SHETH MALAY
48 SHINDE AAKASH SANTOSH SAPANA
49 SHUKLA VIKASH JAYDAYAL
50 SINGH ABHISHEKKUMAR ANIRUDDH
51 SINGH DHIRAJ LALSAHAB
52 SINGH MINESHKUMAR SANJAY
53 SINGH PRASHANT KUMAR RAMBAHADUR MADHURI
54 SINGH SHIVDESH VIJENDRA
55 SINGH VEDANT RAJESH CHANDRAKALA
56 SOLANKE PRAJAKTA SURYAPRAKASH
57 SONI AMIT NANDLAL GUDIA Pankaj Jadhav
58 TALESHA BHAVESH PUKHRAJ
59 TANWAR SUHAIL FAROOQ
60 TARE PRATIK RAMESH ARCHANA
61 TIWARI AAKASH SURESH
62 TIWARI NEERAJ ARVINDKUMAR VIBHA
63 TIWARI PRITAMKUMAR
64 TRIPATHI ANURAG SHASHIKANT
65 TRIVEDI VAISHNAVI DHARMESH
66 UPADHYAY ANKIT ANIL
67 UPADHYAY ANURAG SUDHAKAR ANITA
68 VAISHNAV PRAVIN PUSHKARDAS DEVI
69 VARMA MANISH SURESH SAJANI
70 VERMA INDRAJEET HANUMANPRASAD
71 VISHWAKARMA AMIT AVADHRAJ
72 VISHWAKARMA SATYAM VISHWANATH
73 YADAV ANIL AMARJEET
74 YADAV HARIKESH
75 YADAV HEMANT SHIVKUMAR GEETA
76 YADAV VINOD JITENDRA
77 ZANKE RAVI PRAKASH RAMA
78 GHOSH SHARMILEE SAIBAL LILY
Roll No. Name of the Student Mentor
1 AGRAHARI DILEEP RAMANAND Prajakta Mukadam
2 CHATURVEDI VISHWAJEET ASHOK
3 CHAUDHARI NAASHAT ARSHAD
4 CHAUDHARY RAHULKUMAR LAXMIPRASAD
5 CHAUDHARY ROHIT ASHOK KUMAR
6 CHOUGULE SHUBHAM GOVIND
7 DAS SHWETA SHAKTI
8 DESAI TEJAL BHIMRAO
9 GADANKUSH PRIYANKA RAJU
10 GAUTAM NIKHIL TEJA
11 GAWDE MUGDHA NARENDRA
12 GIRKAR PALLAVI SANJAY
13 GUPTA ANJALI ANIL
14 GUPTA SUNNY RAMESH
15 GUPTA VIVEK BALWAN
16 GUPTA VIVEK RAMSINHASAN
17 INGOLE VIKAS CHANDRAKANT
18 JAMKHINDIKAR RUTVIK JITENDRA
19 JANGAM CHINTAN SUNIL
20 KHAN ABUZAR NADEEM AHMED
21 KHAN JAVED ABRAR Seema Myakal
22 KHAN SOHEB SHAMIM
23 KHETAL SHUBHAM SURESH
24 KORI RAJKUMAR RAMKUMAR
25 KUNDER PRATIK RAVINDRA
26 MHASKAR KUNAL MAHENDRA
27 MISHRA RUSHABH SUNIL
28 MISHRA SHIVAMKUMAR KRISHNASHANKAR
29 MUKHERJEE MEMI ABHIJIT
30 NIRALA ANKUSH VINODKUMAR
31 NISHAD DURGESHKUMAR SHYAMSUNDER PRASAD
32 NISHTALA APARNA N.V.S.S. SARMA
33 PADHIAR JEET RAMESH
34 PAL RAJ MAHESH
35 PANDEY SURAJ KRISHNAKUMAR
36 PARMAR MANISH MUKESH
37 PATIL AKSHAY GORANNA
38 RAI PRANAY ARVIND
39 SHAIKH AAMIN HASAN
40 SHAIKH MOHAMMED ZAID ZAIN
41 SHARMA DEEPAK GIRISH Mrunalini Deshmukh
42 SHETTY PRAJWAL PRAKASH
43 SHETTY PRAJWAL PRAKASH
44 SHUKLA RISHI PREM
45 SINGH ANUBHAV BHUPENDRABAHADUR
46 SINGH MADHULIKA PREM PRAKASH
47 SINGH RANJEET PRAKASH
48 SINGH UTSAV RAMESH
49 SINGH VIKAS RAJKUMAR
50 SOPARKAR USAMA SABIT
51 SOZHIACHETTY KAUSHIK SANGAIAH
52 THAKKAR YASH BHARAT
53 TRIPATHI HARSHIT UPENDRANATH
54 VISHWAKARMA AMIT NANDLAL
55 YADAV AMIT RAMESHWAR
56 ZOQI MOHD.FAIZ MOHD.AMJAD
Roll No. Name of the Student TE Mentor
1 ACHREKAR TRUPTI DEEPAK Om Khatavkar
2 BALANKAR SHRUTIKA SANJAY SNEHA
3 BHOSALE SAISH SUDHIR
4 CHAVAN YASH VIKAS MITALI
5 DALVI DARSHAN DEVANAND DEVYANI
6 DSOUZA STELA MICHAEL
7 DUBEY ABHISHEK ANAND INDU
8 GAONKAR SHRIKANT VILAS VISHAKHA
9 GAUD ATULKUMAR RAMKUMAR
10 GHONGE ASHISH HANUMANT
11 GOHEL JEEMITKUMAR YOGESH ARUNA
12 GUPTA BADRINATH PACHURAM
13 GUPTA MANGESH MAHESHPRASAD
14 GUPTA RAJ BAHADUR RAMKER MADHURI
15 GUPTA SHUBHAM RAJESHKUMAR
16 GUPTA SURAJ MANOJ
17 GUPTA TEJBAHADUR RADHESHYAM SHAKUNTALA
18 HIRANI AKSHESH RAKESH
19 JAITAPKAR AMEY DEEPAK DEEPTI
20 JAKAL SAYALI ANANT
21 KILANIYA SOHAIL SAMSUDDIN
22 MADKE RONAK BHAUSAHEB SHEELA
23 MANE CHAITANYA DILIP SANGEETA
24 MISHRA RAJAN AKHILESH GUDIYA
25 MISHRA SHIVAMKUMAR SHYAMNARAYAN VIMLA
26 MORE ATUL SHIVAJI RANJANA
27 MORI MITESH VINOD NAYANA
28 NAKHWA ISMAIL IBRAHIM MASIKA
29 PADAWALKAR OMKAR SUJIT PRIYA
30 PAL SACHIN RAMKRUPAL AMRUTADEVI Basweshwar Bansode
31 PANCHAL SAGAR NARESHKUMAR NEERU
32 PANDEY ABHISHEK RAMESHKUMAR RITA
33 PANDEY SHEKHAR RAMESHKUMAR RITA
34 PANDIT SURAJ SANTAJI MANISHA
35 PARAKHIYA VRAJESH VINOD SHARDA
36 PATIL NALINEE SANJAY SHARADA
37 PATIL NIKHIL PRASHANT
38 PAWAR HARSHAD VITTHAL SHSHIKALA
39 QURESHI MOHAMMED KHALID ABDURREHMAN
40 RAJPUROHIT BHARAT BADRISINGH RAJESHREE
41 RATHORE DAULATSINGH BABUSINGH
42 SAMANT PARAG MILIND NETRA
43 SHAH AMAN OMPRAKASH KANCHAN DEVI
44 SHAH DHAVAL MUKESH MONICA
45 SHAH KARAN BHAVESH BHAVISHA
46 SHAIKH SAMEER YAKUB SAPNA
47 SHARMA DEEPAK GOPAL
48 SHEIKH MUHAMMAD FAIZAN ALEEM
49 SHUKLA SACHIN ASHOK SADHNA
50 SINGH ABHIJEET GOVIND
51 SINGH AMANKUMAR SANJEET SUNITA
52 SINGH AMOL ANILKUMAR KIRAN
53 SINGH MONU PRAMOD RENU
54 SOLANKI JAYESH THANARAM CHAMPA
55 TALEKAR MAYURESHWAR RAJESH RAJESHREE
56 TIWARI DEEWAKAR SHIVDHAR
57 TIWARI KULDEEP PRADEEP SHELAM Jitendra Kachare
58 TIWARI RITIK KUMAR VIJAYSHANKAR SWASTIKA
59 TIWARI SHIVANI CHHAMAPATI MEERA
60 TIWARI SHUBHAM MANIKANT KIRAN
61 TIWARI SUDHIR KUMAR VIJAYSHANKAR SWASTIKA
62 UPADHYAY AKASH CHANDRABHUSHAN
63 VERMA NITIN KUMAR SHRI JAYPRAKASH AASHA
64 VISHWAKARMA AKELESH SUBHASH MAINADEVI
65 VISHWAKARMA VINAY JIYALAL MUNNI DEVI
66 WASIM AKRAM KHUSHI MOHD FIRDOS
67 YADAV ANKIT KUMAR UMASHANKAR JADAVATI
68 YADAV PRADUM VISHNUCHANDRA SUDAMADEVI
69 YADAV RAVI RAKESH KAMAL
70 YADAV UMASHANKAR RAMESH RITA
71 TIWARI PRIYA MUNNA
72 YADAV UPENDRA DINESH
73 YADAV HEMANT SHIVKUMAR
Roll No. Name of the Student Mentors
1 BALDANIYA NISARG VINODBHAI Pushkar Bharambe
2 BHOGLE SHUBHAM
3 BHOSLE VAIBHAV MOHAN
4 CHALKE SHALU ARUN
5 CHAURASIYA VISHAL
6 CHAVAN TUSHAR KRUSHNA
7 CHAVAN VINAYAK BHAGWAN
8 CHOUDHARY DINESH RANARAM
9 DAVE BHARGAV ATUL
10 DIVEKAR PRADHNESH ROHIDAS
11 DURRANY AAMIR SABIR FOZIA
12 GHADAGE SHRUTI LAXMAN VAISHALI
13 GUDULKAR VAIBHAV RAJARAM USHA
14 GUHA ABHISHEK MAHENDRA
15 JADHAV TANMAY PRAKASH PRACHI
16 JAISWAR MAYUR
17 JHA ASHUTOSHKUMAR ANANDKUMAR SHYAMA DEVI
18 JUNGIPALLY SUNIL SHANKARAIHA SUSHILA
19 KACHHAWA MOHAMMED ARBAZ GHULAM MOHAMMED
20 KALENA PARAS BAVCHAND MANISHA
21 KHAN GULAM ABBAS MUJAHID HUSSAIN HAJIRA BANO
22 KILLEDAR PRASHANT DATTATRAY SUVARNA
23 KOLI SUNNY SHANKAR DHANAWANTI
24 LOKHANDE ANIKET DINESH
25 MEDGE PRAJAKTA RAMCHANDRA
26 MONDAL KAUSHIK SHRIKANTO SHARDA
27 MORE KEDAR RAJESH ASMITA
28 MULE SHEFALI VILAS
29 NAME SANKET SANJAY SWAPNALI
30 PAL ABHISHEKKUMAR BABURAM KAVITA Viraj Bhagat
31 PANCHOLI SHUBHAM BHAGWAN KAVITA
32 PAREKH DISHA ATUL
33 PATIL OMKAR ASHOK
34 PATIL SAMIDHA ANIL ARUNA
35 PATIL VIHANG SHAILESH
36 PAWAR AKASH ANKUSH
37 PRAJAPATI JITENDRA RAM MURTHI
38 PRAJAPATI SAGAR GORAKHNATH
39 PUROHIT HITESH AJAYRAJ
40 RANE AMEY ARUN
41 RANE LAXMAN SATYAWAN
42 RATHOD SANKET JAYESH URMILA
43 SAWANT ASHISH HARSHIK
44 SHAH ARYAN VIPUL
45 SHAIKH DANISH HAROON
46 SHARMA RAHUL KUMAR ANITA
47 SHETH MALAY
48 SHINDE AAKASH SANTOSH SAPANA
49 SHUKLA VIKASH JAYDAYAL
50 SINGH ABHISHEKKUMAR ANIRUDDH
51 SINGH DHIRAJ LALSAHAB
52 SINGH MINESHKUMAR SANJAY
53 SINGH PRASHANT KUMAR RAMBAHADUR MADHURI
54 SINGH SHIVDESH VIJENDRA
55 SINGH VEDANT RAJESH CHANDRAKALA
56 SOLANKE PRAJAKTA SURYAPRAKASH
57 SONI AMIT NANDLAL GUDIA Pankaj Jadhav
58 TALESHA BHAVESH PUKHRAJ
59 TANWAR SUHAIL FAROOQ
60 TARE PRATIK RAMESH ARCHANA
61 TIWARI AAKASH SURESH
62 TIWARI NEERAJ ARVINDKUMAR VIBHA
63 TIWARI PRITAMKUMAR
64 TRIPATHI ANURAG SHASHIKANT
65 TRIVEDI VAISHNAVI DHARMESH
66 UPADHYAY ANKIT ANIL
67 UPADHYAY ANURAG SUDHAKAR ANITA
68 VAISHNAV PRAVIN PUSHKARDAS DEVI
69 VARMA MANISH SURESH SAJANI
70 VERMA INDRAJEET HANUMANPRASAD
71 VISHWAKARMA AMIT AVADHRAJ
72 VISHWAKARMA SATYAM VISHWANATH
73 YADAV ANIL AMARJEET
74 YADAV HARIKESH
75 YADAV HEMANT SHIVKUMAR GEETA
76 YADAV VINOD JITENDRA
77 ZANKE RAVI PRAKASH RAMA
78 GHOSH SHARMILEE SAIBAL LILY
Semester Sr.No: Name of the Student Name of faculty
III 1 ACHREKAR TRUPTI DEEPAK DARSHANA Prajakta Mukadam
2 CHAVAN YASH VIKAS MITALI
3 DALVI DARSHAN DEVANAND DEVYANI
4 GHOSH SHARMILEE SAIBAL LILY
5 GOHEL JEEMITKUMAR YOGESH ARUNA
6 GUPTA MANGESH MAHESHPRASAD LILAVATI
7 GUPTA RAJ BAHADUR RAMKER MADHURI
8 GUPTA TEJBAHADUR RADHESHYAM SHAKUNTALA
9 JAITAPKAR AMEY DEEPAK DEEPTI
10 KILANIYA SOHAIL SAMSUDDIN DAULAT BANO
11 MADKE RONAK BHAUSAHEB SHEELA
12 MANE CHAITANYA DILIP SANGEETA
13 MISHRA RAJAN AKHILESH GUDIYA
14 MISHRA SHIVAMKUMAR SHYAMNARAYAN VIMLA
15 MORE ATUL SHIVAJI RANJANA
16 MORI MITESH VINOD NAYANA
17 NADAR KISAN JAGDISH PATRAM
18 NAKHWA ISMAIL IBRAHIM MASIKA
19 PAL SACHIN RAMKRUPAL AMRUTADEVI
20 PANCHAL SAGAR NARESH NEERU
21 PANDEY ABHISHEK RAMESHKUMAR RITA
22 PANDEY SHEKHAR RAMESHKUMAR RITA
23 PANDIT SURAJ SANTAJI MANISHA
24 PARAKHIYA VRAJESH VINOD SHARDA
25 PAWAR HARSHAD VITTHAL SHASHIKALA
26 SAMANT PARAG MILIND NETRA
27 SHAH AMAN OMPRAKASH KANCHAN DEVI
IV 1 SHAH DHAWAL MUKESH MONICA BASWESHWAR M BANSODE
2 SHAH KARAN BHAVESH BHAVISHA
3 SHAIKH SAMEER YAKUB SAPNA
4 SHEIKH MUHAMMAD FAIZAN ALEEM HAFIZUNNISHA
5 SHUKLA SACHIN ASHOK SADHNA
6 SINGH ABHIJEET GOVIND INDU
7 SINGH AMANKUMAR SANJEET SUNITA
8 SINGH AMOL ANIL KIRAN
9 TALEKAR MAYURESHWAR RAJESH RAJESHREE
10 TANWAR SUHAIL FAROOQ RASHIDA
11 TIWARI RITIK KUMAR VIJAYSHANKAR SWASTIKA
12 TIWARI SHUBHAM MANIKANT KIRAN
13 TIWARI SUDHIR KUMAR VIJAYSHANKAR SWASTIKA
14 UPADHYAY AKASH CHANDRABHUSHAN NEELAM
15 VERMA NITIN KUMAR SHRI JAYPRAKASH AASHA
16 WASIM AKRAM KHUSHI MOHD FIRDOS
17 YADAV ANKIT KUMAR UMASHANKAR JADAVATI
18 YADAV UMASHANKAR RAMESH RITA
19 YADAV UPENDRA DINESH RADHIKADEVI
20 YADAV VINAY SHRIKISHUN RADHIKA
21 BALANKAR SHRUTIKA SANJAY SNEHA
22 BHOSALE SAISH SUDHIR SUPRIYA
23 DESAI SAURABH CHARUDATTA SAYALI
24 D'SOUZA STELA MICHAEL MARY
25 GAONKAR SHRIKANT VILAS VISHAKHA
26 GAUD ATULKUMAR RAMKUMAR BRIJAMADEVI
27 GHONGE ASHISH HANUMANT SAVITA
28 GUPTA BADRINATH PACHURAM KAMLAVATI
29 GUPTA SHUBHAM RAJESHKUMAR SANGEETA
30 GUPTA SURAJ MANOJ INDRAVATI
Semester 1 HIRANI AKSHESH RAKESH KRIPA Om Khatavkar
2 JAKAL SAYALI ANANT AVANTI
3 KHAN SEEMAB IMTIAZ SHAHEEN
4 PADAWALKAR OMKAR SUJIT PRIYA
5 PATIL BRYSON MAHENDRA RITA
6 PATIL NALINEE SANJAY SHARADA
7 PATIL NIKHIL PRASHANT VAISHALI
8 QURESHI MOHAMMED KHALID ABDURREHMAN HUSN BANO
9 RAJPUROHIT BHARAT BADRISINGH RAJESHREE
10 RATHOD SANKET JAYESH URMILA
11 RATHORE DAULATSINGH BABUSINGH SUKIKANWAR
12 SHAIKH NABI RAJASAHEB RUKSANA
13 SHARMA DEEPAK GOPAL VIMALA
14 SIDDIQUI MOHAMMED ASAD ABDULLAH RABIA
15 SINGH MONU PRAMOD RENU
16 SOLANKI JAYESH THANARAM CHAMPA
17 TIWARI SHIVANI CHHAMAPATI MEERA
18 VISHWAKARMA AKELESH SUBHASH MAINA DEVI
19 VISHWAKARMA VINAY JIYALAL MUNNI DEVI
20 YADAV HEMANT SHIVKUMAR SAROJ
21 YADAV PRADUM VISHNUCHANDRA SUDAMADEVI
22 YADAV RAVI RAKESH KAMAL
V 1 BALDANIYA NISARG VINODBHAI Pankaj Jadhav
2 BHOGLE SHUBHAM
3 BHOSLE VAIBHAV MOHAN
4 CHALKE SHALU ARUN
5 CHAURASIYA VISHAL
6 CHAVAN TUSHAR KRUSHNA
7 CHAVAN VINAYAK BHAGWAN
8 CHOUDHARY DINESH RANARAM
9 DAVE BHARGAV ATUL
10 DIVEKAR PRADHNESH ROHIDAS
11 DURRANY AAMIR SABIR FOZIA
12 GHADAGE SHRUTI LAXMAN VAISHALI
13 GUDULKAR VAIBHAV RAJARAM USHA
14 GUHA ABHISHEK MAHENDRA
15 JADHAV TANMAY PRAKASH PRACHI
16 JAISWAR MAYUR
17 JHA ASHUTOSHKUMAR ANANDKUMAR SHYAMA DEVI
18 JUNGIPALLY SUNIL SHANKARAIHA SUSHILA
19 KACHHAWA MOHAMMED ARBAZ GHULAM MOHAMMED
20 KALENA PARAS BAVCHAND MANISHA
21 KHAN GULAM ABBAS MUJAHID HUSSAIN HAJIRA BANO
22 KILLEDAR PRASHANT DATTATRAY SUVARNA
23 KOLI SUNNY SHANKAR DHANAWANTI
24 LOKHANDE ANIKET DINESH
25 MEDGE PRAJAKTA RAMCHANDRA
26 MONDAL KAUSHIK SHRIKANTO SHARDA
VI 1 MORE KEDAR RAJESH ASMITA Pushkar Bharambe
2 MULE SHEFALI VILAS
3 NAME SANKET SANJAY SWAPNALI
4 PAL ABHISHEKKUMAR BABURAM KAVITA
5 PANCHOLI SHUBHAM BHAGWAN KAVITA
6 PAREKH DISHA ATUL
7 PATIL OMKAR ASHOK
8 PATIL SAMIDHA ANIL ARUNA
9 PATIL VIHANG SHAILESH
10 PAWAR AKASH ANKUSH
11 PRAJAPATI JITENDRA RAM MURTHI
12 PRAJAPATI SAGAR GORAKHNATH
13 PUROHIT HITESH AJAYRAJ
14 RANE AMEY ARUN
15 RANE LAXMAN SATYAWAN
16 RATHOD SANKET JAYESH URMILA
17 SAWANT ASHISH HARSHIK
18 SHAH ARYAN VIPUL
19 SHAIKH DANISH HAROON
20 SHARMA RAHUL KUMAR ANITA
21 SHETH MALAY
22 SHINDE AAKASH SANTOSH SAPANA
23 SHUKLA VIKASH JAYDAYAL
24 SINGH ABHISHEKKUMAR ANIRUDDH
25 SINGH DHIRAJ LALSAHAB
26 SINGH MINESHKUMAR SANJAY
27 SINGH PRASHANT KUMAR RAMBAHADUR MADHURI
Semester 1 SINGH SHIVDESH VIJENDRA Viraj Bhagat
2 SINGH VEDANT RAJESH CHANDRAKALA
3 SOLANKE PRAJAKTA SURYAPRAKASH
4 SONI AMIT NANDLAL GUDIA
5 TALESHA BHAVESH PUKHRAJ
6 TANWAR SUHAIL FAROOQ
7 TARE PRATIK RAMESH ARCHANA
8 TIWARI AAKASH SURESH
9 TIWARI NEERAJ ARVINDKUMAR VIBHA
10 TIWARI PRITAMKUMAR
11 TRIPATHI ANURAG SHASHIKANT
12 TRIVEDI VAISHNAVI DHARMESH
13 UPADHYAY ANKIT ANIL
14 UPADHYAY ANURAG SUDHAKAR ANITA
15 VAISHNAV PRAVIN PUSHKARDAS DEVI
16 VARMA MANISH SURESH SAJANI
17 VERMA INDRAJEET HANUMANPRASAD
18 VISHWAKARMA AMIT AVADHRAJ
19 VISHWAKARMA SATYAM VISHWANATH
20 YADAV ANIL AMARJEET
21 YADAV HARIKESH
22 YADAV HEMANT SHIVKUMAR GEETA
23 YADAV VINOD JITENDRA
24 ZANKE RAVI PRAKASH RAMA
25 GHOSH SHARMILEE SAIBAL LILY
Semester VII 1 aatpadkar sukhadev mahadev Neha Badiger
2 Abhay Narayan Singh
3 Abhijeet Ramtarak Jaiswar
4 Ankit Arun Bhaip
5 BASNIWAL SUMITKUMAR BABULAL
6 Bhosale Amol Anil
7 Charan Hetu dan chakudan
8 Chirag Patidar
9 Darekar Nikhil Vaman
10 Darekar Nikhil Vaman
11 David Abraham Bing
12 Dhanawade Siddhisai Damodar
13 Dinesh chaudhari
14 Dube Vimal Umashankar
15 Dube Vimal Umashankar
16 Gupta Mamta Rajkumar
17 Hardik chauhan
18 Italia Tanishque Velji
19 JAISWAR ABHIJEET RAMTARAK
20 JIGAR PARMAR
21 Jigar Shah
22 Khatri Mohd.Shuaib M.Faroukh
23 Kishan Prajapati
24 Manish yadav
25 manjunath pai
26 Mishra Anil kumar Diwakar prasad
27 Mishra Prasad Umashankar
28 Mishra Shubham Virchandra
29 Mohan solanke
30 More Pawan Vaman
31 Nitish Tiwari
32 Pal Vikas Rajnarayan
33 Pasi Satish kumar Amarnath
34 Patil jay pravin
35 Poojary jayashri raghurama
VIII 1 PRAMIT KALSARIA Mrunalini Deshmukh
2 PRATHAMESH GANESH WALANJ
3 Rahul yadav
4 RANJITH KUMAR ELUMALAI
5 Rawal Harsh Mahesh
6 Ritesh kesarwani
7 Sacchit Shah
8 Sachin Birajdar
9 Salunkhe Pallavi Pramod
10 Sandeep paniwal
11 SAYED ABBAS RAZA
12 Sharma Amit Ashok
13 Sharma Pankaj Kumar Chandraprakash
14 Shewale Rohit Vilas
15 SHRIVASTAV DILIP SOHANLAL
16 Shrivastav Suraj Kumar Santosh
17 Shukla ankit mahendrakumar
18 Shukla Khushboo Rampragat
19 Siddharth soni
20 Singh abhishek govind
21 Singh Mayur Bahdur
22 Singh nandini premprakash
23 SINGH NIKHIL ANIL
24 Tiwari Anup Jayprakash
25 Tiwari Anupam Jayprakash
26 Viraj Vilas Sawant
27 Vishwakarma Abhishek Shivbachan
28 Vivek arunkumar rai
29 Vivek dubey
30 Yadav Manishkumar Ramsamujha
31 Yadav Pankaj Kumar Ramchandra
32 Yadav Shivam pannalal
33 Yadav shivsharan manikchand
34 Yash Gupta
Scroll to Top