Shree L. R. Tiwari College of Engineering

Result Analysis

Semester Rank Name of Student Percentage/ SGPI
III 1st VISHWAKARMA ANKIT KUMAR 8.59
2nd PUTTY SANJOG 8.59
3rd SHAIKH SHOIB 8.41
V 1st GOSAVI NEEL 9.75
2nd SOZHIACHETTY KAUSHIK SANGAIAH NAGARANI 9.26
2nd DESAI TEJAL BHIMRAO ASHA 9.26
2nd SOLANKI YASH 9.75
3rd CHOTALIA HARSHIL 9.5
VII 1st DHAROD RAJVI ATUL KETNA 10
2nd JANGAM CHINTAN SUNIL SHRUTI 10
3rd GIRKAR PALLAVI SANJAY GEETA 9.85
Semester Rank Name of Student Percentage/ SGPI
III 1st RAUT SAKHSI KIRAN 10
2nd DARJI NIDHI 9.96
3rd GUPTA ARYAN 9.96
IV 1st RAUT SAKHSI KIRAN 10
2nd PARMAR OM JITENDRA 10
3rd KORIYAN AGNEL XAVY 9.96
V 1st JANGAM CHINTAN SUNIL 9.44
2nd SHAH VATSAL AMIT 9.63
3rd GUPTA ANJALI ANIL 9.59
VI 1st DHAROD RAJVI ATUL 9.96
2nd SINGH UTSAV RAMESH 9.92
3rd SHUKLA RISHI PREM 9.88
VII 1st Stela Michael D'Souza 10
2nd Amey Deepak Jaitapkar 10
3rd Abhishek Rameshkumar Pandey 10
VIII 1st Sayali Jakal 9.13
2nd Trupti Achrekar 9.01
3rd Abhishek Pandey 8.96
Semester Rank Name of Student Percentage/ SGPI
III 1st HAMID AMAN AMIR 8.87
2nd NISHAD DURGESH KUMAR SHYAMSUNDER PHOOLESHA 8.43
3rd GUPTA ANJALI ANIL SARITA 8.17
3rd WALA RAHUL 8.17
V 1st MORE ATUL 8.78
2nd PANDEY ABHISHEK RAMESHKUMAR RITA 8.41
3rd JAKAL SAYALI ANANT 7.93
VII 1st SINGH PRASHANT KUMAR RAMBAHADUR MADHURI 9.3
2nd PATIL SAMIDHA ANIL ARUNA 8.92
3rd NAME SANKET SANJAY SWAPNALI 8.88
IV 1st NISHAD DURGESH KUMAR SHYAMSUNDER PHOOLESHA 9.58
2nd GUPTA ANJALI ANIL SARITA 9.43
3rd NIRALA ANKUSH VINODKUMAR CHANDA 9.35
VI 1st  ACHREKAR TRUPTI DEEPAK 9.88
2nd DSOUZA STELA MICHAEL 9.54
JAKAL SAYALI ANANT 9.50
3rd JAITAPKAR AMEY DEEPAK DEEPTI 9.38
VIII 1st SINGH PRASHANT KUMAR RAMBAHADUR MADHURI 8.82
2nd PATIL SAMIDHA ANIL ARUNA 8.71
3rd NAME SANKET SANJAY SWAPNALI 8.53
Semester Rank Name of Student
III 1st Jaitapkar Amey Deepak
2nd Pandey Abhishek Rameshkumar
3rd Jakal Sayali Anant
IV 1st Pandey Abhishek Rameshkumar
2nd Jakal Sayali Anant
3rd Jaitapkar Amey Deepak
V 1st Patil Samidha Anil
2nd Shinde Aakash Santosh
3rd Name Sanket Sanjay
VI 1st Name Sanket Sanjay
2nd Ghadage Shruti Laxman
3rd Patil Samidha Anil
VII 1st Soni Siddharth Deepak
2nd Bade Ekta Shivaji
2nd Poojary Jayashri Raghurama
3rd Mishra Prasad Umashankar
VIII 1st Soni Siddharth Deepak
2nd Parmar Jigar Bansilal
3rd Mishra Prasad Umashankar
Semester Rank Name of Student
III 1st Singh Prashant Kumar
2nd Patil Samidha Anil
3rd Kalena Paras
IV 1st Patil Samidha Anil
2nd Singh Prashant Kumar
3rd Singh Abhishek Kumar
V 1st Italia Tanishque
2nd Soni Siddarth Deepak
3rd Ekta Badhe
VI 1st Soni Siddarth Deepak
2nd Mishra Prasad Umashankar
3rd PaiManjunathVenkatesh
VII 1st Yadav Rahulkumar Bharatlal
2nd Lad Sonali
Maskara Harsha Adikrao
3rd Patil Sainath
VIII 1st Yadav Rahul Bharatlal
2nd Maskara Harsha Adikrao
3rd Dwivedi Anirudh Madhusudhan
Semester Rank Name of Student
III 1st Singh Nikhil Anil
2nd Mishra Shubham Virchandra
3rd Pai Manjunath Venkatesh
Kaveettil Joanna John
IV 1st Parmar Jigar
2nd Sony Siddharth
3rd Badhe Ekta
V 1st Jayshree Damji Mor
2nd Bangera Manisha Gangadhar
3rd Sanap Arati Laxman
Adhekar Avinash Krishna
VI 1st Jayshree Damji Mor
2nd Parathe Vikrant Vijay
3rd Harsha Adikrao Maskar
VII 1st Manisha Gajanan Ujankar
2nd Sanjana Shantaram Kadam
3rd Bedi Karan Yash
VIII 1st Manisha Gajanan Ujankar
2nd Tejas Pawar
3rd Pranil Deshmukh
Semester Rank Name of Student
III 1st Jayshree Damji Mor
2nd Raj Bharatbhai Vithlani
3rd Harsha Adikrao Maskar
IV 1st Parathe Vikrant Vijay
2nd Maskar Harsha Adikrao
3rd Vithlani Raj Bharatbhai
V 1st Manisha Gajanan Ujankar
2nd Sanjana Shantaram Kadam
3rd Sulabh Sureshchandra Shukla
VI 1st Sulabh Sureshchandra Shukla
2nd Manisha Gajanan Ujankar
3rd Kadam Sanjana
VII 1st Vora Krupali
2nd Bhandarkar Suresh
3rd Mandal Amit
VIII 1st Vora Krupali
2nd Bale Pradnya
3rd Senghani Jineshkumar
Scroll to Top