Shree L. R. Tiwari College of Engineering

ICT Tools

Sr. No Name of Faculty Subject Sem Link
1 Dr. Vinayak D.shinde CSC103 Advanced Operating System I https://classroom.google.com/u/1/c/MzEwNjM2NDMzODk1
MECS_SEM-II_CSDLO2022 Internet of Things II https://classroom.google.com/u/1/c/MzcxMTk2NjAyODU2
CSM301 Mini Project A III https://classroom.google.com/u/1/c/Mzg1NDAyNjY4NTY0
Digital Logic and Computer Organization and Architecture III https://classroom.google.com/u/1/c/MTIxNjI3MTA4NDAy
Digital Logic and Computer Organization and Architecture Lab III https://classroom.google.com/u/1/c/MTQ5NjM0ODgwODY2
CSC405 Microprocessor IV https://classroom.google.com/u/1/c/MjU0MDc2MTkzMDEx
Mini Project B IV https://classroom.google.com/u/1/c/MzA3NDkzNzE1NzYx
Mini Project_CSP605 VI https://classroom.google.com/u/1/c/MjY5NTk5MDE3MzY3
CSP705 Major Project-I VII https://classroom.google.com/u/1/c/MTU4ODA3MDc5NzEz
Mobile Application Development Technology Lab VII https://classroom.google.com/u/1/c/MTQyOTcxODQyNzQ0
Major Project-II VIII https://classroom.google.com/u/1/c/MzA4MDM0ODc4NDY5
Cloud Computing Laboratory VIII https://classroom.google.com/u/1/c/MjYxNDE1MzkyNzc5
2 Mrs. Neelam Pahadanis Digital Signal and Image Processing VII https://classroom.google.com/c/MTE4ODIwODc1NDI1?cjc=btbqkp5
Natural Language Processing VIII https://classroom.google.com/c/MjY3OTc1MTI1ODQ4?cjc=5bqh6mi
3 Mr.Rajesh Gaikwad Computer Network V https://classroom.google.com/c/MTQxNDg5ODg1MTc5?cjc=z7e6f5z
Management Information System VII https://classroom.google.com/c/MTE4NzYzNTA5NTAx?cjc=nmo3zz7
Cryptography and Computer Security. VII https://classroom.google.com/c/MjY3OTY2NjAwMDg0?cjc=ecyarwl
4 Mr.Pravin Jangid M.E-Algorithm and Complexity I https://classroom.google.com/u/0/c/MzAwODQ5NDE5ODY5
Web Design Lab V https://classroom.google.com/u/0/c/MTIzMjg4NTQ0OTA5
Multimedia System V https://classroom.google.com/u/0/c/MTI1OTE1Mjk1MTI5
AISCL VII https://classroom.google.com/u/0/c/MTU5NzA5OTczNzU5
Human Machine Interaction VIII https://classroom.google.com/u/0/c/MjQ2Mzg0NjEyNzU5
5 Mrs. Uma Goradiya Data Structures III https://classroom.google.com/c/MTM4MTg1ODg0OTg0
Analysis of Algorithms IV https://classroom.google.com/c/MjYyNjU4MjUxNzk3
Theory of Computer Science V https://classroom.google.com/c/MTM4MTg1ODg1MDY3
6 Mrs. Aabha Patil Discrete structure and graph theory III https://classroom.google.com/c/MTQxMzU1NjI2MTEy?cjc=ea54xcg
Database Managment System IV https://classroom.google.com/c/MjYxNDMyNjA2NjY2?cjc=opgjxix
Database Managment System V https://classroom.google.com/c/MTI5OTE5ODg3NTA3?cjc=g4v5ayl
7 Mrs. Sampada Watane System software &compiler Construction VI https://classroom.google.com/c/MjU5NjQ0ODQ5NjY4?cjc=ty5ux3b
Microprocessor Lab IV https://classroom.google.com/c/MjU5ODM0Mjc0ODA5?cjc=dcz7dvu
8 Mrs.Dipali Bhole Computer Graphics III https://classroom.google.com/c/MTE4MTYwODY2NDE1?cjc=v5d3bft
Mobile communication and Computing VII https://classroom.google.com/c/MTQxMzY3MTU5OTg4?cjc=s3zui7f
Opearting system IV https://classroom.google.com/c/MjU5ODY3OTM2MDky?cjc=frpbyts
9 Mrs.Ragini Mishra Microprocessor V https://classroom.google.com/c/MTQxNDQyOTYyNDM2?cjc=j4zluf7
Microprocessor Lab V https://classroom.google.com/c/MTQxNDQyOTYyNDM2?cjc=j4zluf7
Artifical Intelligence & Soft Computing VII https://classroom.google.com/c/MTQxNDQzMjQ2MzQy?cjc=6ohwlyq
Distributed Computing VIII https://meet.google.com/lookup/bpncr45y7r
Distributed Computing Lab VIII https://meet.google.com/lookup/bpncr45y7r
Machine Learning VI https://meet.google.com/lookup/ar5r2s3wa3
10 Mrs.Pooja Vartak Software Enginneering VI https://meet.google.com/lookup/hbrv5aj46y
Software Enginneering Lab VI https://meet.google.com/lookup/ev7p767uzu
Data Warehousing and Data Minig VI https://meet.google.com/lookup/ayaja5b6wq
Data Warehousing and Data Minig Lab VI https://meet.google.com/lookup/gphohswcem
Academic Year(2019-20) Course Networking
(Odd -Even Sem)
Sr. No Name of Faculty Subject Link
1 Aabha Patil Project Management https://www.thecn.com/2154670
Oprating System https://www.thecn.com/8647585
3 Uma Goradiya Analysis of Algorithm https://www.thecn.com/5042902
Data Structure https://www.thecn.com/9953746
4 Neelam Phadanis Digital signal and image Processing https://www.thecn.com/2849691
Natural language Processing https://www.thecn.com/2570306
5 Pravin Jangid Computer Organization and Architecture https://www.thecn.com/7578449
Human-machine Interaction https://www.thecn.com/3093520
WEb Design Laboratory https://www.thecn.com/6891168
6 Dipali Bhole Cprogramming https://www.thecn.com/6517795
DLDA https://www.thecn.com/8212964
7 Dr.Vinayk D .Shinde Cloud computing lab 2020 https://www.thecn.com/4402466
OOPM (Java) Laboratory https://www.thecn.com/4699560
8 Rajesh Gaykwad Software Engineering https://www.thecn.com/2706853
Computer Network https://www.thecn.com/2563890
9 K Jayamalini TE- MINI PROJECT https://www.thecn.com/3117724
DBIR https://www.thecn.com/2158782
OSTL https://www.thecn.com/3977664
10 Ragini Mishra DWM  https://www.thecn.com/3024987
DC  https://www.thecn.com/1974648
MULTIMEDIA https://www.thecn.com/8098673
AISC  https://www.thecn.com/8747841
Scroll to Top